Ryeløpet 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
180Øystein Mørk
Bøler IF friidrett
NORM20-3900:16:12
2140Baard Erik Haugen
Rustad IL
M20-3900:17:05+00:00:53
3181Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand
Namdal Løpeklubb
M20-3900:17:14+00:01:02
467Jostein Gjevre
Kjelsås IL
M16-1700:17:24+00:01:12
568Kasper Stadaas
IL Heming
M16-1700:17:30+00:01:18
6139Geir Lunde
Bøler
M40-4400:17:32+00:01:20
7127Tor Fauske
Löblabbet
M45-4900:17:43+00:01:31
8126Joachim Quale
Bøler IF Friidrett
M16-1700:17:47+00:01:35
9180Eirik Solum
OSI
M20-3900:17:51+00:01:39
10132Harald Skarpeteig
Oslofjord Triathlon
M20-3900:17:57+00:01:45
11152Sigurd Blom Breivik
IL Sandvin
M14-1500:18:02+00:01:50
12175Lars Jacobsen
Selmer BIL
M20-3900:18:03+00:01:51
1385Jon Tjørsvaag Nilsen
IL i BUL
M20-3900:18:13+00:02:01
14168Kjartan Medle
Sk Rye
M20-3900:18:13+00:02:01
15170Jostein Brox
Kjelsås IL
M16-1700:18:17+00:02:05
16107Fredrik Baumann
NPRO / Heming
M45-4900:18:17+00:02:05
17123Espen Persen
Røa il
M14-1500:18:26+00:02:14
18138Eivind Svennar
-
M20-3900:18:33+00:02:21
19155Lars Habostad
Heming
M16-1700:18:35+00:02:23
20176Asbjørn Dølvik
Schjødt Bil
M20-3900:18:39+00:02:27
2173Dan Butina
GEHC
M20-3900:18:40+00:02:28
2275Torbjørn Grønningen
-
M20-3900:18:48+00:02:36
2386Kristian ulvik
Rapp IL
M20-3900:18:53+00:02:41
24171Tor Bjørnstad
Bul Oslo
M20-3900:18:54+00:02:42
25105Tore Jensen
SK RYE
M40-4400:18:55+00:02:43
26130Stein-Erik Eriksen
Heming
M14-1500:18:59+00:02:47
27117Arne Nestegård
Veritas BIL
M55-5900:19:00+00:02:48
28102Aleksander Stray
Bygdø IL
M40-4400:19:04+00:02:52
2992Knut Bergo
Team Extreme
M40-4400:19:05+00:02:53
30115Finn Erhard Johannessen
-
M55-5900:19:07+00:02:55
31165Øystein Rognes
-
M20-3900:19:17+00:03:05
3297Rolf Karlsen
BUL
M40-4400:19:18+00:03:06
33173Jens Laurits Nielsen
Sk Rye
M20-3900:19:22+00:03:10
3469Eirik Jonas Blomseth
SK RYE
M16-1700:19:27+00:03:15
35103Steinar Uran
GE Healthcare
M40-4400:19:28+00:03:16
3664peter jebsen
Heming
M14-1500:19:30+00:03:18
37156Anders Falsen Kabostad
Heming IL
M16-1700:19:39+00:03:27
38129Sturla Throndsen
Ull Kisa
M50-5400:19:48+00:03:36
3991Marius Jørgensen
SK RYE
M20-3900:19:48+00:03:36
40144Alexander Enrud Holen
Nes ski
M14-1500:19:52+00:03:40
41172Steinar Oma
Kjelsås IL
M16-1700:19:59+00:03:47
42112Helge Østtveiten
Brosteinskameratene
M50-5400:20:00+00:03:48
43157Tim Bennett
Sk Vidar
M45-4900:20:00+00:03:48
4477Kjetil Holm
EGL Nordic
M20-3900:20:02+00:03:50
45178John Birk Johnsen
-
M14-1500:20:02+00:03:50
46166Thorbjørn Skærestad
Moss IL
M14-1500:20:05+00:03:53
47147Lars Baklid
Konnerud IL
M40-4400:20:08+00:03:56
4876Anders Gudevold
KPMG
M20-3900:20:10+00:03:58
49109Jens Arne Morken
Norges Banks IL
M45-4900:20:13+00:04:01
5082Petter Norli
Veritas BIL
M20-3900:20:14+00:04:02
5171Vemund Aker
Treningscamp
M20-3900:20:19+00:04:07
51106Carl Peter Tønseth
Lyn Ski / GE Healthcare
M45-4900:20:19+00:04:07
51151Kristian Roald
Sk Rye
M20-3900:20:19+00:04:07
54101Jaan Ivar Semlitsch
SCILLA
M40-4400:20:39+00:04:27
5563Kristian Gjemdal
Team Extreme
M14-1500:20:49+00:04:37
56154Tor Sigurd Breivik
IL Sandvin
M45-4900:20:50+00:04:38
5781Torfinn Nome
Treningscamp
M20-3900:20:52+00:04:40
58110Jon Erik Arnesen
-
M50-5400:21:02+00:04:50
5990Torkell Dobbe
SK RYE
M20-3900:21:06+00:04:54
60183Ingar Madsen
Koll
M45-4900:21:19+00:05:07
61122Jan Magne Sund
Nexans
M45-4900:21:22+00:05:10
6258Henrik Rognes
Røa IL
M12-1300:21:27+00:05:15
63196Lars Martin Dobbe
Sk Rye
M20-3900:21:28+00:05:16
6461Sander Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
M12-1300:21:32+00:05:20
65100Ketil Lunde
Røa IL
M40-4400:21:35+00:05:23
6656Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M12-1300:21:43+00:05:31
6794Dag Haug
Entreprenørservice BIL
M40-4400:21:57+00:05:45
6862Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
M12-1300:21:57+00:05:45
69141Eelco Weerdhuzen
Sk Rye
M20-3900:22:03+00:05:51
70185Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
M45-4900:22:07+00:05:55
71193Bjørnar Hofstad
Norges Bank IL
M20-3900:22:10+00:05:58
72190Daniel Nyvoll
Fossum
M12-1300:22:16+00:06:04
7360Andreas Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
M12-1300:22:45+00:06:33
74192Frank Thommesen
Sk Rye
M40-4400:22:45+00:06:33
75189Ketil Gillesvik
M20-3900:22:56+00:06:44
7666Henrik Gjemdal
Team Extreme
M16-1700:23:00+00:06:48
77195Bjørn Haugen
Sk Rye
M65-6900:23:01+00:06:49
7898Bjørn-Einar Kippe
sanofi-aventis
M40-4400:23:02+00:06:50
7972Fredrik Blanke
-
M20-3900:23:05+00:06:53
80120Gunnar Serck-Hanssen
Heming
M70-7400:23:18+00:07:06
81184Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
M20-3900:23:20+00:07:08
82186Hans Engmark
Engmarksturn
M14-1500:23:22+00:07:10
83162Raymond Andersen
Stifinneren IL
M40-4400:23:28+00:07:16
84111Kay Grøtta
Entreprenørservice BIL
M50-5400:23:28+00:07:16
8593Sigurd Eide
BVIF-Langrenn
M40-4400:23:31+00:07:19
86134Karim Al Yemem
M20-3900:23:41+00:07:29
87167Thorbjørn Sundbøe
-
M45-4900:23:56+00:07:44
8854Eirik Bergo
Team Extreme
M12-1300:24:08+00:07:56
89199Dag Espesand
Jutul
M50-5400:24:11+00:07:59
90104Espen Wager
Røa IL
M40-4400:24:25+00:08:13
91119Helge T. Lund
privat
M60-6400:24:27+00:08:15
92143Gjermund Fischer
Nes ski
M14-1500:24:30+00:08:18
9374Sebastien Forest
-
M20-3900:24:33+00:08:21
94182Tomm Kristoffersen
Sk Rye
M60-6400:24:47+00:08:35
95164Morten Nicolausen
Stifinneren IL
M20-3900:24:51+00:08:39
96118Dag Erichsrud
DnB NOR BIL
M60-6400:24:53+00:08:41
9784Hans-Martin Slommerud
-
M20-3900:25:19+00:09:07
98137Bjarne Farstad
IL Bryn
M65-6900:25:42+00:09:30
99121Regis Aquillaume
Treningscamp
M20-3900:25:45+00:09:33
100160Jog-Erlend Johnsen
Stifinneren IL
M20-3900:25:46+00:09:34
Meld feil