Ryeløpet 2011

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
25Ada Rognerud
-
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
12Agata Karolina Kraus Dahl
-
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
102Aleksander Stray
Bygdø IL
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
144Alexander Enrud Holen
Nes ski
M14-1519:00:15MÅL
156Anders Falsen Kabostad
Heming IL
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
76Anders Gudevold
KPMG
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
55Anders Thoresen Hjelle
Røa
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
184Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
60Andreas Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
40Anette Stavem Høgmoen
Fokus Bank
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
2Anna Jensen
SK RYE
K14-1519:00:15MÅL
187Anna Lina Toverud
Sk Rye
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
52Anne Søbstad Rye
SK RYE
K55-5919:00:15MÅL
191Anne Fjeld
Sk Rye
K55-5919:00:15MÅL
125Anne-Kristin Finne
Oslo Kajakklubb
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
117Arne Nestegård
Veritas BIL
M55-5919:00:15MÅL
176Asbjørn Dølvik
Schjødt Bil
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
137Bjarne Farstad
IL Bryn
M65-6919:00:15MÅL
161Bjørn Garseg
Stifinneren IL
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
195Bjørn Haugen
Sk Rye
M65-6919:00:15MÅL
98Bjørn-Einar Kippe
sanofi-aventis
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
193Bjørnar Hofstad
Norges Bank IL
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
140Baard Erik Haugen
Rustad IL
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
46Carina Nyvoll
Fossum
K45-4919:00:15MÅL
106Carl Peter Tønseth
Lyn Ski / GE Healthcare
M45-4919:00:15MÅL
57Christian Rognes
Røa IL
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
159Christina Holtn
Sk Vidar
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
118Dag Erichsrud
DnB NOR BIL
M60-6419:00:15MÅL
199Dag Espesand
Jutul
M50-5419:00:15MÅL
94Dag Haug
Entreprenørservice BIL
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
73Dan Butina
GEHC
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
190Daniel Nyvoll
Fossum
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
141Eelco Weerdhuzen
Sk Rye
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
185Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
M45-4919:00:15MÅL
54Eirik Bergo
Team Extreme
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
69Eirik Jonas Blomseth
SK RYE
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
180Eirik Solum
OSI
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
138Eivind Svennar
-
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
43Else Marie Grotterød
SK RYE
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
123Espen Persen
Røa il
M14-1519:00:15MÅL
104Espen Wager
Røa IL
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
198Eva Carlsen
NRK
K70-7419:00:15MÅL
49Eva Graff Bjerke
SK RYE
K45-4919:00:15MÅL
115Finn Erhard Johannessen
-
M55-5919:00:15MÅL
192Frank Thommesen
Sk Rye
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
107Fredrik Baumann
NPRO / Heming
M45-4919:00:15MÅL
72Fredrik Blanke
-
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
78Fredrik Jaksland
Entreprenørservice BIL
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
139Geir Lunde
Bøler
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
143Gjermund Fischer
Nes ski
M14-1519:00:15MÅL
53Grete Storhamar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K60-6419:00:15MÅL
8Gunhild Aasen
-
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
120Gunnar Serck-Hanssen
Heming
M70-7419:00:15MÅL
197Gunnvor Øyre Anker
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
153Hanna Blom Breivik
IL Sandvin
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
186Hans Engmark
Engmarksturn
M14-1519:00:15MÅL
84Hans-Martin Slommerud
-
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
132Harald Skarpeteig
Oslofjord Triathlon
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
10Heidi Maria Bøhler
Nittedal Skiskytterlag
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
28Hela Soltani
BUL
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
14Helga Erlingsdottir
-
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
119Helge T. Lund
privat
M60-6419:00:15MÅL
112Helge Østtveiten
Brosteinskameratene
M50-5419:00:15MÅL
66Henrik Gjemdal
Team Extreme
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
58Henrik Rognes
Røa IL
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
87Henrik Aarseth
SK RYE
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
62Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
M12-1319:00:15MÅL
136Ina Piene Børstad
Heming
K14-1519:00:15MÅL
183Ingar Madsen
Koll
M45-4919:00:15MÅL
169Inger Marie Vinje
Kondis
K55-5919:00:15MÅL
18Ingrid Margrete Kaasbøll
-
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
32Ingun Selvåg
SK Vidar
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
194Ingvill Martinsen
Sk Rye
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
122Jan Magne Sund
Nexans
M45-4919:00:15MÅL
37jane Victoria Flower
Binos as
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
11Jannike Colbjørnsen
OTBIL
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
109Jens Arne Morken
Norges Banks IL
M45-4919:00:15MÅL
173Jens Laurits Nielsen
Sk Rye
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
31Jessica Gunnarsson
SK Vidar
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
126Joachim Quale
Bøler IF Friidrett
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
160Jog-Erlend Johnsen
Stifinneren IL
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
178John Birk Johnsen
-
M14-1519:00:15MÅL
110Jon Erik Arnesen
-
M50-5419:00:15MÅL
85Jon Tjørsvaag Nilsen
IL i BUL
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
170Jostein Brox
Kjelsås IL
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
67Jostein Gjevre
Kjelsås IL
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
181Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand
Namdal Løpeklubb
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
101Jaan Ivar Semlitsch
SCILLA
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
5Kaja Norheim Morken
Tjalve
K16-1719:00:15MÅL
148Kari Ellen Baklid
Konnerud IL
K40-4419:00:15MÅL
134Karim Al Yemem
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
68Kasper Stadaas
IL Heming
M16-1719:00:15MÅL
111Kay Grøtta
Entreprenørservice BIL
M50-5419:00:15MÅL
189Ketil Gillesvik
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
100Ketil Lunde
Røa IL
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
168Kjartan Medle
Sk Rye
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
77Kjetil Holm
EGL Nordic
M20-3919:00:15MÅL
34Klara Lyngnes
Rail-X BIL
K20-3919:00:15MÅL
92Knut Bergo
Team Extreme
M40-4419:00:15MÅL
146Krisin Røed Eriksen
Heming
K45-4919:00:15MÅL
Meld feil