Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0DNS
2387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2381Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0DNS
2383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0DNS
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0DNS
2192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0MÅL
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0DNS
2587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0MÅL
2586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0MÅL
2584Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0DNS
2582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0MÅL
2581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1615:04:00,0MÅL
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9DNS
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
780Emilie Victoria Ellingsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 6-7DNS
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 10DNS
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 10DNS
Meld feil