Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:21,4
22182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:18:44,4+00:00:23,0
32183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:46,7+00:00:25,3
42184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:39,3+00:02:17,9
52192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:21:01,1+00:02:39,7
62187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:22:27,6+00:04:06,2
72185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:23:16,3+00:04:54,9
82188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:23:33,2+00:05:11,8
92381Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:23:37,9+00:05:16,5
102189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:23:49,2+00:05:27,8
112186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:35,0+00:06:13,6
122191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:38,3+00:06:16,9
132383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:26:06,1+00:07:44,7
142388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:26:27,8+00:08:06,4
152390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:28:29,7+00:10:08,3
162581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:29:50,5+00:11:29,1
172387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:01,9+00:11:40,5
182587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:31:09,3+00:12:47,9
192582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:32:28,8+00:14:07,4
202586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:34:20,7+00:15:59,3
212588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:41:19,2+00:22:57,8
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2584Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNS
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-14DNS
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9DNS
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
780Emilie Victoria Ellingsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 6-7DNS
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 10DNS
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 10DNS
Meld feil