Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:46,2
21103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:17,1+00:00:30,9
31104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:41,7+00:00:55,5
41130Torjus Marhaug Sauar
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 11-1200:17:47,9+00:01:01,7
51102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:56,0+00:01:09,8
61106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:18:29,7+00:01:43,5
71105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:18:46,2+00:02:00,0
81107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:49,9+00:02:03,7
91110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:08,9+00:02:22,7
101135Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:24,6+00:02:38,4
111134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:36,7+00:02:50,5
121117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:42,1+00:02:55,9
131114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:46,2+00:03:00,0
141120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:19:48,3+00:03:02,1
151111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:51,7+00:03:05,5
161113Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:19:56,1+00:03:09,9
171112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:05,2+00:03:19,0
181109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:32,0+00:03:45,8
191118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:53,6+00:04:07,4
201131Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:21:00,2+00:04:14,0
211136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:08,2+00:04:22,0
221305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:03,7+00:05:17,5
231312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:04,8+00:05:18,6
241301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:05,1+00:05:18,9
251126Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:22:11,4+00:05:25,2
261115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:17,2+00:05:31,0
271303Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:25,1+00:05:38,9
281307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:22:37,2+00:05:51,0
291129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-1200:22:56,4+00:06:10,2
301310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:01,1+00:06:14,9
311308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:05,5+00:06:19,3
321309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:23:05,6+00:06:19,4
331133Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:23:07,7+00:06:21,5
341311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:23:17,1+00:06:30,9
351306Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:23:23,4+00:06:37,2
361313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:26,1+00:06:39,9
371322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:23:34,9+00:06:48,7
381315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:36,4+00:06:50,2
391318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:44,5+00:06:58,3
401116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:57,4+00:07:11,2
411316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:02,5+00:07:16,3
421342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:24:02,6+00:07:16,4
431325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:24:02,9+00:07:16,7
441314Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:24:11,2+00:07:25,0
451504William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:24:21,5+00:07:35,3
461505Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:25:06,9+00:08:20,7
471302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:25:08,1+00:08:21,9
471330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:25:08,1+00:08:21,9
491338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:25:15,1+00:08:28,9
501341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:18,8+00:08:32,6
511503William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:25:23,9+00:08:37,7
521501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:25:39,7+00:08:53,5
531124Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:48,7+00:09:02,5
541328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:58,1+00:09:11,9
551334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:26:17,2+00:09:31,0
561344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:26:31,1+00:09:44,9
571332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:26:31,4+00:09:45,2
581326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:26:33,4+00:09:47,2
591331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:26:33,7+00:09:47,5
601538Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / Bigfriends mtb-team
SUIM 15-1600:26:42,3+00:09:56,1
611506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:46,7+00:10:00,5
621508Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:47,9+00:10:01,7
631514Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:27:01,8+00:10:15,6
641511Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:27:15,3+00:10:29,1
651339Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:27:19,4+00:10:33,2
661513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:27:24,0+00:10:37,8
671512Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:27:30,5+00:10:44,3
681346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:27:40,1+00:10:53,9
691337Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:27:51,7+00:11:05,5
701520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:28:05,9+00:11:19,7
711353Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:28:08,1+00:11:21,9
721343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:28:15,0+00:11:28,8
731510Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:28:18,5+00:11:32,3
741534Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:28:26,6+00:11:40,4
751352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:28:47,6+00:12:01,4
761333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:28:49,2+00:12:03,0
771354Theo S Grønvold
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:28:54,6+00:12:08,4
781509Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:29:16,3+00:12:30,1
791524Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:29:23,3+00:12:37,1
801336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:29:24,8+00:12:38,6
811345Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:29:30,3+00:12:44,1
821530Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:29:34,2+00:12:48,0
831518Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:30:45,9+00:13:59,7
841539Johannes Sæthern
Glåmdal SK
NORM 15-1600:30:55,5+00:14:09,3
851536Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:31:04,2+00:14:18,0
861127JONAS ØISJØFOSS NILSEN
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:31:59,6+00:15:13,4
871529Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 15-1600:32:02,3+00:15:16,1
881526Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:32:56,1+00:16:09,9
891537Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 15-1600:33:12,5+00:16:26,3
901523Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:40:07,7+00:23:21,5
1355Ludvig Petersen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 13-14DNF
1535Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1125Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1350Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1522Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16DNS
1349Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14DNS
1351Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1122Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
Meld feil