Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1306Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1314Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1345Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1350Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1349Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1353Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1351Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1327Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1355Ludvig Petersen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNF
1339Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1321Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0DNS
1332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1303Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1354Theo S Grønvold
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1337Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
1318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:01:00,0MÅL
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0DNS
2387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2381Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0DNS
2383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0MÅL
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1413:05:00,0DNS
1102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1133Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1125Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0DNS
1118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1113Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1126Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1135Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1122Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0DNS
1104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1131Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1123Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0DNS
1101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1124Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1127JONAS ØISJØFOSS NILSEN
Halden CK
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1130Torjus Marhaug Sauar
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
1116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1214:00:00,0MÅL
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0DNS
2192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
2182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1214:04:00,0MÅL
1535Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1615:00:00,0DNS
Meld feil