Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:11,0
21103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:36,0+00:00:25,0
31104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:01,7+00:00:50,7
41130Torjus Marhaug Sauar
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 11-1200:17:07,7+00:00:56,7
51102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:13,0+00:01:02,0
61106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:48,4+00:01:37,4
71105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:18:05,8+00:01:54,8
81107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:09,1+00:01:58,1
92181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:21,4+00:02:10,4
101110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:21,6+00:02:10,6
111135Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:43,8+00:02:32,8
122182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:18:44,4+00:02:33,4
132183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:46,7+00:02:35,7
141134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:55,1+00:02:44,1
151120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:19:04,2+00:02:53,2
161117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:06,0+00:02:55,0
171114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:06,7+00:02:55,7
181111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:10,8+00:02:59,8
191113Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:19:13,7+00:03:02,7
201112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:15,5+00:03:04,5
211109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:51,2+00:03:40,2
221118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:14,3+00:04:03,3
231131Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:20:16,3+00:04:05,3
241136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:18,0+00:04:07,0
252184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:39,3+00:04:28,3
262192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:21:01,1+00:04:50,1
271126Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:21:24,8+00:05:13,8
281305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:21:31,2+00:05:20,2
291312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:21:32,3+00:05:21,3
301301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:32,4+00:05:21,4
311115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:34,3+00:05:23,3
321303Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:51,1+00:05:40,1
331307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:22:00,0+00:05:49,0
341129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-1200:22:14,5+00:06:03,5
351133Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:22:26,5+00:06:15,5
361310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:27,5+00:06:16,5
372187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:22:27,6+00:06:16,6
381308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:22:30,3+00:06:19,3
391309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:22:34,5+00:06:23,5
401311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:22:41,7+00:06:30,7
411306Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:22:46,8+00:06:35,8
421313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:22:48,5+00:06:37,5
431322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:22:58,7+00:06:47,7
441315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:00,3+00:06:49,3
451318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:06,2+00:06:55,2
461116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:11,7+00:07:00,7
472185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:23:16,3+00:07:05,3
481316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:25,7+00:07:14,7
491342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:23:28,3+00:07:17,3
501325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:23:29,5+00:07:18,5
512188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:23:33,2+00:07:22,2
521314Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:23:33,7+00:07:22,7
532381Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:23:37,9+00:07:26,9
541504William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:23:48,2+00:07:37,2
552189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:23:49,2+00:07:38,2
561302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:24:01,8+00:07:50,8
571330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:24:03,5+00:07:52,5
581505Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:24:30,3+00:08:19,3
592186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:35,0+00:08:24,0
601338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:24:37,6+00:08:26,6
612191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:38,3+00:08:27,3
621341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:40,7+00:08:29,7
631501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:24:44,3+00:08:33,3
641503William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:24:46,5+00:08:35,5
651124Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:55,3+00:08:44,3
661328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:22,3+00:09:11,3
671334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:40,7+00:09:29,7
681344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:25:55,0+00:09:44,0
691332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:25:56,8+00:09:45,8
701326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:25:57,7+00:09:46,7
711331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:25:58,1+00:09:47,1
722383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:26:06,1+00:09:55,1
731538Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / Bigfriends mtb-team
SUIM 15-1600:26:09,2+00:09:58,2
741506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:11,9+00:10:00,9
751508Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:15,4+00:10:04,4
761514Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:26:27,8+00:10:16,8
762388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:26:27,8+00:10:16,8
781511Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:38,9+00:10:27,9
791339Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:26:39,9+00:10:28,9
801513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:26:51,8+00:10:40,8
811512Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:26:54,4+00:10:43,4
821346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:27:01,0+00:10:50,0
831337Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:27:10,0+00:10:59,0
841353Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:27:29,1+00:11:18,1
851520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:27:30,9+00:11:19,9
861343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:27:37,1+00:11:26,1
871510Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:27:38,5+00:11:27,5
881534Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:27:47,5+00:11:36,5
891352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:28:05,3+00:11:54,3
901333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:28:09,4+00:11:58,4
911354Theo S Grønvold
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:28:10,0+00:11:59,0
922390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:28:29,7+00:12:18,7
931509Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:28:38,8+00:12:27,8
941336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:28:46,6+00:12:35,6
951524Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:28:48,0+00:12:37,0
961345Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:28:52,4+00:12:41,4
971530Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:28:54,1+00:12:43,1
982581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:29:50,5+00:13:39,5
991518Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:30:01,6+00:13:50,6
1002387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:01,9+00:13:50,9
Meld feil