Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:45
22181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:45
32182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:26:24+00:01:39
42183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:26:27+00:01:42
52187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:29:22+00:04:37
62189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:29:33+00:04:48
72188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:30:00+00:05:15
82185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:31:35+00:06:50
92186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:32:24+00:07:39
102191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:32:25+00:07:40
112388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:37:26+00:12:41
122383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:38:59+00:14:14
132387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:40:17+00:15:32
142386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:42:00+00:17:15
152385Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:47:57+00:23:12
162581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:52:35+00:27:50
172587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:55:22+00:30:37
182583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:58:44+00:33:59
19935Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORK Master 35-3901:01:50+00:37:05
20955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5901:07:49+00:43:04
21230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:09:16+00:44:31
22237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite01:10:34+00:45:49
23950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5401:11:17+00:46:32
24232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:12:45+00:48:00
252588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1601:15:07+00:50:22
26231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:16:08+00:51:23
27233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:16:18+00:51:33
28234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:16:44+00:51:59
29236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:21:50+00:57:05
30235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:24:41+00:59:56
31202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite01:42:46+01:18:01
32203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite01:46:57+01:22:12
33205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite01:48:18+01:23:33
34201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite01:49:41+01:24:56
35206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:49:53+01:25:08
36207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:50:32+01:25:47
37204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:57:09+01:32:24
38210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite+1 runde
39211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite+1 runde
40208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite+1 runde
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-900:03:59
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:14:11
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:12:55
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:05:04
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:04:28
2086Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 1000:17:10
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:04:09
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1000:16:50
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:13:14
209Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNF
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
238Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-14DNS
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
Meld feil