Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-709:00:00DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-709:00:00DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:00:00DNS
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-709:00:00DNS
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-709:00:00DNS
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:12:00DNS
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2086Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00DNS
2186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1410:02:00DNS
2386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1410:02:00MÅL
2387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1410:02:00MÅL
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1410:02:00DNS
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1410:02:00DNS
2383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1410:02:00MÅL
2388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1410:02:00MÅL
2385Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1410:02:00MÅL
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1410:02:00DNS
211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
209Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite14:00:00DNF
233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
2588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1614:00:00MÅL
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1614:00:00DNS
2587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1614:00:00MÅL
955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5914:00:00MÅL
2586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1614:00:00DNS
236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
2582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1614:00:00DNS
230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
2583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1614:00:00MÅL
201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
238Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite14:00:00DNS
237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5414:00:00MÅL
203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
2581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1614:00:00MÅL
234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite14:00:00MÅL
204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite14:00:00MÅL
935Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORK Master 35-3914:00:00MÅL
Meld feil