Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:11:34
22184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:01+00:00:27
32181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:03+00:00:29
42383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:12:11+00:00:37
52386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:12:33+00:00:59
62387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:39+00:01:05
72182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:12:44+00:01:10
82183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:45+00:01:11
92187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:13:50+00:02:16
102188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:14:15+00:02:41
112189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:14:15+00:02:41
122185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:14:27+00:02:53
132385Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:14:30+00:02:56
142186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:29+00:03:55
152191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:41+00:04:07
16202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:15:59+00:04:25
17230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:16:01+00:04:27
18205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:16:23+00:04:49
19203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:16:24+00:04:50
20237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:16:25+00:04:51
21232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:16:32+00:04:58
222581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:16:33+00:04:59
23201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:16:37+00:05:03
24206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:17:07+00:05:33
25204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:17:13+00:05:39
26207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:17:25+00:05:51
272587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:17:38+00:06:04
28231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:17:47+00:06:13
29211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:17:58+00:06:24
30210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:18:04+00:06:30
31234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:18:09+00:06:35
322583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:18:28+00:06:54
33208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:18:29+00:06:55
34235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:44+00:07:10
35955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:19:11+00:07:37
36935Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORK Master 35-3900:19:49+00:08:15
37233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:53+00:09:19
38236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:21:03+00:09:29
39950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5400:22:06+00:10:32
402588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:23:07+00:11:33
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-900:01:31
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:06:28
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:05:54
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:02:17
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:02:02
2086Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 1000:07:07
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:01:56
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1000:07:32
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:06:08
209Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNF
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
238Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-14DNS
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
Meld feil