Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:23:41
22184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:09+00:00:28
32181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:09+00:00:28
42383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:24:39+00:00:58
52387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:22+00:01:41
62386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:25:31+00:01:50
72182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:25:46+00:02:05
82183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:47+00:02:06
92187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:28:41+00:05:00
102189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:28:52+00:05:11
112188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:29:11+00:05:30
122385Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:30:41+00:07:00
132185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:30:49+00:07:08
142186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:31:38+00:07:57
152191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:31:44+00:08:03
16230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:32:10+00:08:29
17202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:32:12+00:08:31
18203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:33:09+00:09:28
19237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:33:11+00:09:30
20205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:33:34+00:09:53
212581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:33:36+00:09:55
22232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:34:12+00:10:31
23201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:34:29+00:10:48
24206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:34:40+00:10:59
25207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:35:07+00:11:26
26204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:35:29+00:11:48
272587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:35:45+00:12:04
28231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:36:16+00:12:35
29211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:36:22+00:12:41
30210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:36:23+00:12:42
31234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:36:41+00:13:00
322583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:37:50+00:14:09
33235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:38:43+00:15:02
34233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:38:51+00:15:10
35208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:39:41+00:16:00
36935Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORK Master 35-3900:39:54+00:16:13
37236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:40:18+00:16:37
38955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:42:19+00:18:38
39950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5400:45:16+00:21:35
402588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:48:21+00:24:40
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-900:03:01
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:13:20
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:12:09
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:03:58
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:03:31
2086Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 1000:16:16
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:03:18
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1000:15:49
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:12:26
209Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNF
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
238Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-14DNS
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
Meld feil