Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:24:24
22383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:25:26+00:01:02
32387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:26:07+00:01:43
42386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:26:19+00:01:55
52385Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:31:30+00:07:06
6230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:32:56+00:08:32
7202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:32:56+00:08:32
8203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:33:50+00:09:26
9237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:33:52+00:09:28
10205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:34:16+00:09:52
112581Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:34:19+00:09:55
12232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:34:55+00:10:31
13201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:35:16+00:10:52
14206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:35:23+00:10:59
15207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:35:50+00:11:26
16204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:36:13+00:11:49
172587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:36:32+00:12:08
18231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:37:01+00:12:37
19211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:37:08+00:12:44
20210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:37:10+00:12:46
21234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:37:29+00:13:05
222583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:38:37+00:14:13
23233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:39:31+00:15:07
24235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:39:38+00:15:14
25208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:40:37+00:16:13
26935Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORK Master 35-3900:40:48+00:16:24
27236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:41:09+00:16:45
28955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:44:03+00:19:39
29950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5400:46:12+00:21:48
302588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:49:17+00:24:53
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
2182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
209Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNF
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2585Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2586Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2390Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
238Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-14DNS
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
2389Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-14DNS
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9MÅL
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10MÅL
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 10MÅL
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9MÅL
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9MÅL
2086Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 10MÅL
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9MÅL
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 10MÅL
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 10MÅL
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-7DNS
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
Meld feil