Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:24
21308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:20:05+00:00:41
31302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:20:07+00:00:43
41305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:20:50+00:01:26
51309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:20:52+00:01:28
61312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:20:52+00:01:28
71311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:20:53+00:01:29
81317Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:20:54+00:01:30
91101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:21:20+00:01:56
101318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:21+00:01:57
111325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:21:30+00:02:06
121316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:32+00:02:08
131307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:21:40+00:02:16
141313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:21:41+00:02:17
151304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:46+00:02:22
161102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:48+00:02:24
171342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:21:50+00:02:26
181347Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORM 13-1400:21:51+00:02:27
191338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:22:14+00:02:50
201315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:19+00:02:55
211322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:22:21+00:02:57
221104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:21+00:02:57
231328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:23+00:02:59
241323Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:22:26+00:03:02
251330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:33+00:03:09
261341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:33+00:03:09
271106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:22:46+00:03:22
281310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:49+00:03:25
291103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:51+00:03:27
301332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:22:52+00:03:28
311326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:11+00:03:47
321334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:18+00:03:54
331356Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:23:27+00:04:03
341344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:23:38+00:04:14
351331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:42+00:04:18
361128William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:50+00:04:26
371320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:24:10+00:04:46
381340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:24:17+00:04:53
391329Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:26+00:05:02
401333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:27+00:05:03
411105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:24:28+00:05:04
421343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:24:33+00:05:09
431111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:46+00:05:22
441346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:59+00:05:35
451107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:04+00:05:40
461352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:25:13+00:05:49
471108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:25:13+00:05:49
481117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:14+00:05:50
491114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:20+00:05:56
501335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:21+00:05:57
511118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:27+00:06:03
521109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:30+00:06:06
531134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:32+00:06:08
541348Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:25:39+00:06:15
551116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:39+00:06:15
561Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:06+00:06:42
571120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:26:06+00:06:42
583Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:26:06+00:06:42
592Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:26:07+00:06:43
601110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:15+00:06:51
611136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:16+00:06:52
62128Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:26:17+00:06:53
638Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:18+00:06:54
641132Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:26:20+00:06:56
654Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:21+00:06:57
661336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:26:26+00:07:02
6710Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:26:29+00:07:05
686Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:26:47+00:07:23
69106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:26:48+00:07:24
707Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite00:26:49+00:07:25
71102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:26:50+00:07:26
721112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:56+00:07:32
73101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:26:58+00:07:34
74107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:27:00+00:07:36
751119Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:27:14+00:07:50
769Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:27:28+00:08:04
7713Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:27:28+00:08:04
7815Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:27:28+00:08:04
791501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:27:29+00:08:05
80103Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:27:29+00:08:05
81105Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:27:30+00:08:06
8214Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:27:31+00:08:07
83109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:27:36+00:08:12
841503William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:27:37+00:08:13
85110Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:27:50+00:08:26
86116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:27:51+00:08:27
8716Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:28:06+00:08:42
88104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:28:11+00:08:47
891504William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:28:12+00:08:48
90112Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:28:15+00:08:51
91355Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 35-3900:28:16+00:08:52
921319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:28:24+00:09:00
931502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:28:27+00:09:03
9412Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:28:28+00:09:04
9518Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:28:30+00:09:06
96108Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:28:50+00:09:26
971115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:59+00:09:35
981506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:29:05+00:09:41
9917Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:29:27+00:10:03
100354Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:29:30+00:10:06
Meld feil