Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
880Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
704Adrian Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
816Adrian Karlsrud Arntzen
Soon CK
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
801Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
782Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 6-709:00:00DNS
819Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
810Benjamin Vanem
Soon CK
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
804Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00DNS
703Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
817Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
811Håvard Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
818Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
781Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-709:00:00DNS
815Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM 8-909:00:00DNS
809Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
883Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:00:00DNS
881Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
808Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00DNS
805Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM 8-909:00:00DNS
784Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK 6-709:00:00DNS
882Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
806Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00DNS
701Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
813Oliver Lindsverk
Svarstad IL
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
812Sebastian Amundsen Haukøya Allum
Nanset IF
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
884Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:00:00MÅL
705Sigurd Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 6-709:00:00Startet
707Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 6-709:00:00DNS
807Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00DNS
803Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:00:00DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-709:00:00DNS
814William Hoffner
Soon CK
NORM 8-909:00:00MÅL
1006Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM 1009:10:00DNS
1007Christian Helmersen
Follo SK
NORM 1009:10:00MÅL
1001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 1009:10:00MÅL
1002Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:10:00DNS
1003Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:10:00DNS
1005Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1009:10:00MÅL
1004Oscar Nicolai Kollegård
Halden CK
NORM 1009:10:00MÅL
2084Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2081Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:12:00DNS
2085Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2086Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2083Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
2082Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1009:12:00MÅL
1102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1125Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00DNS
1118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1113Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1209:30:00Startet
1112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1122Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00DNS
1121Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1132Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1131Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00DNF
1123Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00DNS
1101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1124Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00DNS
1127JONAS ØISJØFOSS NILSEN
Halden CK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1119Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
1128William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1209:30:00MÅL
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2190Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00DNS
2186Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
2182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1209:32:00MÅL
1326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:00:00DNF
1338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1350Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-1410:00:00DNS
1349Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:00:00DNS
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1351Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK
NORM 13-1410:00:00DNS
1352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:00:00MÅL
1324Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1410:00:00DNS
Meld feil