Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite01:21:29
22Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite01:21:31+00:00:02
34Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:22:05+00:00:36
46Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite01:22:11+00:00:42
57Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite01:22:38+00:01:09
61Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:23:11+00:01:42
78Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:24:48+00:03:19
814Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:26:43+00:05:14
99Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite01:26:49+00:05:20
1016Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite01:27:55+00:06:26
1115Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite01:28:12+00:06:43
1213Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:30:52+00:09:23
1310Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite01:33:14+00:11:45
1417Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite01:33:17+00:11:48
1518Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite01:34:45+00:13:16
16202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite01:42:04+00:20:35
17203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite01:46:18+00:24:49
1819Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:47:08+00:25:39
19205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite01:47:38+00:26:09
20201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite01:49:00+00:27:31
21206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:49:12+00:27:43
22207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:49:54+00:28:25
23204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:56:26+00:34:57
1326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
115Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
402Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
1338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
127Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
1513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior eliteMÅL
126Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-12MÅL
505Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1536Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
122Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
503Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
108Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
1501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1121Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1507Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
1352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
2587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1526Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1510Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
552Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 55-59MÅL
453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-59MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
21Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteMÅL
2386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-14MÅL
236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1523Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1132Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-12MÅL
1104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
2583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
1346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1538Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / Bigfriends mtb-team
SUIM 15-16MÅL
2387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
1517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1516Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
455Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
124Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1539Johannes Sæthern
Glåmdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
353Jon Pedersen
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
1502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-16MÅL
1101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1524Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
Meld feil