Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:59
21308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:20:39+00:00:40
31302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:20:42+00:00:43
41305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:21:27+00:01:28
51309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:21:27+00:01:28
61312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:21:29+00:01:30
71317Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:21:29+00:01:30
81311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:21:30+00:01:31
91318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:55+00:01:56
101316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:11+00:02:12
111325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:22:11+00:02:12
121307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:22:18+00:02:19
131313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:22:19+00:02:20
141304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:25+00:02:26
151347Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORM 13-1400:22:28+00:02:29
161342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:22:29+00:02:30
171338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:22:55+00:02:56
181315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:58+00:02:59
191322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:22:59+00:03:00
201328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:01+00:03:02
211323Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:23:02+00:03:03
221341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:14+00:03:15
231330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:23:15+00:03:16
241310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:24+00:03:25
251332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:23:31+00:03:32
261326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:55+00:03:56
271334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:00+00:04:01
281356Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:24:06+00:04:07
291344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:24:19+00:04:20
302388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:24:24+00:04:25
311331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:24:25+00:04:26
321320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:24:48+00:04:49
331340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:24:57+00:04:58
341333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:11+00:05:12
351329Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:11+00:05:12
361343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:25:15+00:05:16
372383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:25:26+00:05:27
381346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:42+00:05:43
391352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:25:56+00:05:57
401335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:26:05+00:06:06
412387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:26:07+00:06:08
422386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:26:19+00:06:20
431348Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:26:29+00:06:30
441Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:41+00:06:42
453Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:26:42+00:06:43
462Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:26:42+00:06:43
47128Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:26:49+00:06:50
488Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:55+00:06:56
494Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:57+00:06:58
5010Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:27:05+00:07:06
511336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:27:10+00:07:11
526Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:27:22+00:07:23
537Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite00:27:23+00:07:24
54106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:27:26+00:07:27
55102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:27:26+00:07:27
56107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:27:34+00:07:35
57101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:27:34+00:07:35
581501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:28:05+00:08:06
5915Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:28:06+00:08:07
609Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:28:06+00:08:07
61103Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:28:06+00:08:07
62105Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:28:07+00:08:08
6313Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:28:07+00:08:08
6414Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:28:07+00:08:08
651503William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:28:11+00:08:12
66109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:28:12+00:08:13
67110Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:28:28+00:08:29
68116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:28:28+00:08:29
6916Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:28:41+00:08:42
701504William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:28:47+00:08:48
71104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:28:48+00:08:49
72355Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 35-3900:28:52+00:08:53
73112Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:28:53+00:08:54
741502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:29:05+00:09:06
7512Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:29:09+00:09:10
7518Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:29:09+00:09:10
771319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:29:16+00:09:17
78108Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:29:26+00:09:27
791506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:29:43+00:09:44
8017Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:30:04+00:10:05
81354Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:30:08+00:10:09
82114Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:30:09+00:10:10
83113Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:30:18+00:10:19
841512Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:30:25+00:10:26
851513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:30:25+00:10:26
861511Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:30:34+00:10:35
87401Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:30:36+00:10:37
881508Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:30:38+00:10:39
891507Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:30:39+00:10:40
901538Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / Bigfriends mtb-team
SUIM 15-1600:30:42+00:10:43
911520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:30:43+00:10:44
92126Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:30:48+00:10:49
93115Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:30:48+00:10:49
94120Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:30:48+00:10:49
95453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:30:52+00:10:53
96502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:30:52+00:10:53
97452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:30:54+00:10:55
98456Morten Rotnes
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 45-4900:30:54+00:10:55
99127Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:31:04+00:11:05
100402Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:31:04+00:11:05
Meld feil