Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:29:55
21308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:30:55+00:01:00
31302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:31:11+00:01:16
41305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:10+00:02:15
51309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:32:12+00:02:17
61312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:12+00:02:17
71311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:32:13+00:02:18
81317Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:32:13+00:02:18
91318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:29+00:02:34
101316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:56+00:03:01
111325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:32:57+00:03:02
121347Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORM 13-1400:33:04+00:03:09
131304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:07+00:03:12
141313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:33:07+00:03:12
151342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:33:18+00:03:23
161307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:33:22+00:03:27
171315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:50+00:03:55
181338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:34:03+00:04:08
191322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:04:13
201323Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:34:09+00:04:14
211328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:11+00:04:16
221341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:29+00:04:34
231330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:34:57+00:05:02
241334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:01+00:05:06
251332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:35:13+00:05:18
261326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:35:17+00:05:22
271356Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:35:24+00:05:29
281344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:35:59+00:06:04
291331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:36:03+00:06:08
302388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:36:46+00:06:51
311320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:37:10+00:07:15
321340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:37:18+00:07:23
331310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:21+00:07:26
341343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:37:27+00:07:32
351333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:33+00:07:38
361346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:40+00:07:45
371329Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:43+00:07:48
382383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:38:17+00:08:22
391335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:34+00:08:39
401352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:39:34+00:09:39
412387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:39:34+00:09:39
422Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:39:47+00:09:52
431Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:39:48+00:09:53
443Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:39:48+00:09:53
454Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:40:10+00:10:15
461348Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:40:20+00:10:25
478Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:40:23+00:10:28
487Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite00:40:44+00:10:49
496Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:40:45+00:10:50
50102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:41:05+00:11:10
51101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:41:07+00:11:12
52107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:41:09+00:11:14
5310Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:41:15+00:11:20
54106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:41:16+00:11:21
552386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:41:19+00:11:24
561336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:41:20+00:11:25
571501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:42:09+00:12:14
58103Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:42:10+00:12:15
5914Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:42:15+00:12:20
6013Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:42:16+00:12:21
619Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:42:17+00:12:22
6215Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:42:21+00:12:26
631503William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:42:26+00:12:31
64109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:42:27+00:12:32
65105Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:42:28+00:12:33
66116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:42:29+00:12:34
67110Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:42:30+00:12:35
6816Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:42:58+00:13:03
691504William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:42:59+00:13:04
70128Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:43:00+00:13:05
71355Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 35-3900:43:17+00:13:22
72104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:43:28+00:13:33
73112Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:43:38+00:13:43
7412Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:43:54+00:13:59
75108Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:44:11+00:14:16
7618Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:44:20+00:14:25
771502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:44:21+00:14:26
781506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:44:54+00:14:59
79354Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:45:11+00:15:16
801513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:45:19+00:15:24
811512Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:45:20+00:15:25
82401Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:45:32+00:15:37
8317Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:45:36+00:15:41
84114Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:45:38+00:15:43
851520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:45:38+00:15:43
861511Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:45:39+00:15:44
87502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:45:41+00:15:46
88453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:45:42+00:15:47
89452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:45:43+00:15:48
901538Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / Bigfriends mtb-team
SUIM 15-1600:45:55+00:16:00
911507Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:45:55+00:16:00
92113Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:45:57+00:16:02
93120Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:46:06+00:16:11
94455Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-4900:46:09+00:16:14
951508Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:46:20+00:16:25
96402Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:46:23+00:16:28
97126Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:46:25+00:16:30
98456Morten Rotnes
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 45-4900:46:32+00:16:37
99302Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:46:35+00:16:40
100127Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:46:55+00:17:00
Meld feil