Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:40:23
21Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:40:23
23Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:40:23
44Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:40:46+00:00:23
58Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:41:01+00:00:38
66Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:41:18+00:00:55
77Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite00:41:19+00:00:56
8102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:41:40+00:01:17
9101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:41:41+00:01:18
10107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:41:41+00:01:18
11106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:41:51+00:01:28
1210Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:41:54+00:01:31
13103Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:42:46+00:02:23
1414Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:42:50+00:02:27
1513Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:42:51+00:02:28
169Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:42:51+00:02:28
1715Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:42:58+00:02:35
18109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:43:03+00:02:40
19105Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:43:03+00:02:40
19116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:43:03+00:02:40
21110Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:43:04+00:02:41
22128Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:43:33+00:03:10
2316Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:43:33+00:03:10
24104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:44:06+00:03:43
25112Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:44:15+00:03:52
2612Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:44:34+00:04:11
27108Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:44:50+00:04:27
2818Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:45:01+00:04:38
2917Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:46:14+00:05:51
30114Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:46:16+00:05:53
31113Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:46:38+00:06:15
32120Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:46:42+00:06:19
33126Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:47:04+00:06:41
34122Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:47:35+00:07:12
35127Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:47:35+00:07:12
36115Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:47:36+00:07:13
37118Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:47:55+00:07:32
38117Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:48:26+00:08:03
39121Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:48:27+00:08:04
40202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:49:55+00:09:32
41119Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:50:21+00:09:58
42230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:50:55+00:10:32
43203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:51:41+00:11:18
4419Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:52:00+00:11:37
45237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:52:11+00:11:48
46205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:52:29+00:12:06
47124Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior elite00:53:08+00:12:45
48206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:53:26+00:13:03
49201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:53:26+00:13:03
50232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:54:04+00:13:41
51207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:54:42+00:14:19
52204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:55:33+00:15:10
53231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:56:34+00:16:11
54210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:56:38+00:16:15
55125Markus Bergsaker Hjertvik
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM Junior elite00:56:39+00:16:16
56234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:57:12+00:16:49
57211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:57:26+00:17:03
58233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:58:26+00:18:03
59236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:01:21+00:20:58
60208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite01:03:20+00:22:57
61235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:03:23+00:23:00
6221Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:04:12+00:23:49
1326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
402Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
1338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
1513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
1129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-12MÅL
505Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
1536Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
503Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
1501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1121Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1507Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
1352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
2587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1526Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1510Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
552Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 55-59MÅL
453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-59MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
2386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-14MÅL
1506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1523Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1132Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil