Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:53:24
22Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:53:25+00:00:01
31Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:53:44+00:00:20
44Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:54:04+00:00:40
56Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:54:25+00:01:01
67Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite00:54:37+00:01:13
78Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:55:03+00:01:39
8101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:55:14+00:01:50
9102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:55:18+00:01:54
10107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:55:20+00:01:56
11106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:56:02+00:02:38
1214Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:56:47+00:03:23
139Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:56:49+00:03:25
14128Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:56:55+00:03:31
15103Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:56:55+00:03:31
16110Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:57:10+00:03:46
1710Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:57:14+00:03:50
1815Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:57:18+00:03:54
19116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:57:22+00:03:58
20109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:57:27+00:04:03
2113Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:57:31+00:04:07
2216Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:57:54+00:04:30
23105Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:57:54+00:04:30
24104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:59:06+00:05:42
25112Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:59:07+00:05:43
26108Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:59:40+00:06:16
2712Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:59:48+00:06:24
2818Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite01:00:55+00:07:31
2917Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite01:01:38+00:08:14
30114Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:01:49+00:08:25
31113Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:02:08+00:08:44
32120Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:02:08+00:08:44
33126Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite01:02:38+00:09:14
34118Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:03:19+00:09:55
35127Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:03:20+00:09:56
36122Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:03:27+00:10:03
37117Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite01:03:46+00:10:22
38115Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:05:04+00:11:40
39121Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite01:05:36+00:12:12
40202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite01:06:25+00:13:01
41119Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:07:30+00:14:06
42230Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:08:30+00:15:06
43203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite01:08:47+00:15:23
44237Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite01:09:55+00:16:31
4519Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:10:04+00:16:40
46205Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite01:10:05+00:16:41
47124Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior elite01:10:28+00:17:04
48201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite01:11:11+00:17:47
49206Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:11:27+00:18:03
50232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:12:08+00:18:44
51207Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:12:44+00:19:20
52125Markus Bergsaker Hjertvik
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM Junior elite01:14:32+00:21:08
53204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:14:52+00:21:28
54231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:15:24+00:22:00
55233Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:15:39+00:22:15
56234Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:15:58+00:22:34
57210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:16:26+00:23:02
58211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite01:18:26+00:25:02
59236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:21:03+00:27:39
60235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:23:56+00:30:32
61208Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite01:23:59+00:30:35
6221Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:27:33+00:34:09
1326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
402Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
1338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
1513Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2188Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
1129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-12MÅL
505Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
1536Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
503Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14MÅL
2181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2588Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
2191Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
1501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1121Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1507Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
1352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
2587Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1526Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1510Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
552Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 55-59MÅL
453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-59MÅL
2189Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
2386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-14MÅL
1506Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1523Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1132Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil