NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStartForvarsel20
13 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, A-finale00:01:3417:07:0000:01:0100:00:33
2101 (2)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, A-finale00:01:3417:07:0000:01:0100:00:33
32 (6)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, A-finale00:01:3417:07:0000:01:0200:00:32
19 (18)Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, B-finale00:01:3717:01:0000:01:0400:00:33
28 (3)Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSWIX Hard RocxM seniorM senior, B-finale00:01:3717:01:0000:01:0500:00:32
3114 (29)Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM seniorM senior, B-finale00:01:4217:01:0000:01:0600:00:36
11501 (3)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 15-16M 15-16, A-finale00:01:4513:48:0000:01:1000:00:35
21509 (4)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, A-finale00:01:4513:48:0000:01:1100:00:33
411 (8)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, A-finale00:01:4617:07:0000:01:0300:00:42
31504 (15)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, A-finale00:01:4713:48:0000:01:1100:00:36
11506 (6)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, B-finale00:01:4713:45:0000:01:1100:00:36
1203 (1)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport RacingK seniorK senior, A-finale00:01:4817:04:0000:01:1100:00:37
21606 (12)Henrik WistNORTVKM 15-16M 15-16, B-finale00:01:4813:45:0000:01:1200:00:37
2210 (2)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK seniorK senior, A-finale00:01:4917:04:0000:01:1200:00:37
31519 (18)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, B-finale00:01:5013:45:0000:01:1400:00:35
41528 (16)Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, B-finale00:01:5013:45:0000:01:1400:00:36
3205 (4)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK seniorK senior, A-finale00:01:5217:04:0000:01:1300:00:39
41601 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, A-finale00:01:5413:48:0000:01:1200:00:42
1212 (5)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK seniorK senior, B-finale00:01:5416:58:0000:01:1500:00:39
2235 (6)Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK seniorK senior, B-finale00:01:5516:58:0000:01:1600:00:39
4233 (3)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK seniorK senior, A-finale00:01:5617:04:0000:01:1600:00:40
11405 (18)Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM 13-14M 13-14, A-finale00:01:5713:42:0000:01:1900:00:38
21409 (4)Håkon TorsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, A-finale00:01:5713:42:0000:01:2000:00:37
31403 (1)Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, A-finale00:01:5813:42:0000:01:1900:00:39
11307 (22)Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, B-finale00:01:5913:39:0000:01:2000:00:39
21304 (8)Casper RodeNORNanset IFM 13-14M 13-14, B-finale00:02:0013:39:0000:01:2000:00:41
12601 (1)Rikke EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-16K 15-16, A-finale00:02:0213:36:0000:01:2200:00:40
31302 (5)Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, B-finale00:02:0213:39:0000:01:2000:00:41
22501 (2)Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, A-finale00:02:0413:36:0000:01:2300:00:41
32605 (3)Hedda Brenningen BjørklundNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 15-16K 15-16, A-finale00:02:0613:36:0000:01:2300:00:42
41407 (7)Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, B-finale00:02:0613:39:0000:01:2400:00:43
41402 (6)Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, A-finale00:02:0813:42:0000:01:2200:00:46
12504 (5)Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK 15-16K 15-16, B-finale00:02:0813:33:0000:01:2600:00:43
42604 (4)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K 15-16, A-finale00:02:0813:36:0000:01:2400:00:45
3211 (9)Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MilslukernK seniorK senior, B-finale00:02:1016:58:0000:01:2700:00:43
22603 (6)Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, B-finale00:02:1213:33:0000:01:2700:00:45
12301 (1)Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK 13-14K 13-14, A-finale00:02:1813:30:0000:01:3400:00:43
22404 (3)Oda Kirstine AanestadNORRøa ILK 13-14K 13-14, A-finale00:02:1813:30:0000:01:3400:00:43
32502 (7)Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, B-finale00:02:2113:33:0000:01:3500:00:46
32406 (5)Johanne Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumK 13-14K 13-14, A-finale00:02:2513:30:0000:01:3800:00:47
12402 (6)Maren Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKK 13-14K 13-14, B-finale00:02:2513:27:0000:01:4000:00:46
42505 (9)Emma RisnesNORCK ElverumK 15-16K 15-16, B-finale00:02:2913:33:0000:01:3300:00:56
22302 (8)Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK 13-14K 13-14, B-finale00:02:2913:27:0000:01:4200:00:47
42401 (2)Elise McKinlayNORNes SKK 13-14K 13-14, A-finale00:02:2913:30:0000:01:4200:00:47
32403 (4)Vilde BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkK 13-14K 13-14, B-finale00:02:3113:27:0000:01:4400:00:47
42304 (7)Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K 13-14, B-finale00:02:3913:27:0000:01:4600:00:54
881Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK 8-9DNS
1314 (32)Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-14DNS
1104Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
26 (25)Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
116 (23)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1529Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
803Alexander RogstadNORSande SpKl SykkelM 8-9DNS
2004Alida Staune-MittetNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 10DNS
1410 (23)Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-14DNS
1429Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 13-14DNS
1416 (14)Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM 13-14DNS
457André SolbakkenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
806Andreas Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM 8-9DNS
1433Andreas Krohg RøssumNORKvam IL- SykkelM 13-14DNS
1607 (31)Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
234 (7)Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK seniorDNS
2405 (9)Astrid Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumK 13-14DNS
1620Audun NordaasNORCK ElverumM 15-16DNS
10Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
1615 (7)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16DNS
1011August SelbækNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 10DNS
1510Bendiks AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 15-16DNS
125Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1326Birk Strand RønnestadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14DNS
1322Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14DNS
504Bjørn FæraasNORCK HaugalandM seniorDNS
1404 (24)Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-14DNS
1627Casper DragetNORSarpsborg SKM 15-16DNS
1308Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 13-14DNS
213 (13)Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK seniorDNS
110 (19)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorDNS
1115Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1117Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
1435Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM 13-14DNS
805Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 8-9DNS
2506Dina Lidahl LillejordetNORVang Skiløperforening SykkelK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK seniorDNS
802Edvard FlåNOROppdal SKM 8-9DNS
109 (15)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1119Edvard AanestadNORRøa ILM 11-12DNS
1009Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM 10DNS
1418 (19)Einar HunshamarNORSandnes SykleklubbM 13-14DNS
1127Eirik Hauer AalbergNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 11-12DNS
1432Eirik KorsvollienNORGlåmdal SKM 13-14DNS
1614Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 15-16DNS
7Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
1116Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1129Eirik RødNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 11-12DNS
1325Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
2115Eiril Strand RønnestadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 11-12DNS
1521 (32)Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1137Eivind Stavheim SletvoldNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
1113Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 11-12DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 312
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil