NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
K 13-14, B-finale
2302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1413:27:00MÅL
2304
(7)
Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1413:27:00MÅL
2402
(6)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1413:27:00MÅL
2403
(4)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1413:27:00MÅL
K 13-14, A-finale
2401
(2)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1413:30:00MÅL
2406
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1413:30:00MÅL
2301
(1)
Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1413:30:00MÅL
2404
(3)
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1413:30:00MÅL
K 15-16, B-finale
2502
(7)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:33:00MÅL
2505
(9)
Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1613:33:00MÅL
2504
(5)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1613:33:00MÅL
2603
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:33:00MÅL
K 15-16, A-finale
2605
(3)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1613:36:00MÅL
2604
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1613:36:00MÅL
2501
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:36:00MÅL
2601
(1)
Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1613:36:00MÅL
M 13-14, B-finale
1304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
1407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
1307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
1302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
M 13-14, A-finale
1402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
1409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
1403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
1405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
M 15-16, B-finale
1606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
1519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
1528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
1506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
M 15-16, A-finale
1601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
1509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
1501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
1504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
K senior, B-finale
235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior16:58:00MÅL
212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior16:58:00MÅL
211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior16:58:00MÅL
M senior, B-finale
104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior17:01:00DNS
8
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior17:01:00MÅL
114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior17:01:00MÅL
9
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior17:01:00MÅL
K senior, A-finale
210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior17:04:00MÅL
233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior17:04:00MÅL
203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior17:04:00MÅL
205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior17:04:00MÅL
M senior, A-finale
11
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
2
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
3
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
881Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9DNS
1314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
26
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
803Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
2004Alida Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 10DNS
1410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14DNS
1416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
806Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16DNS
234
(7)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
2405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14DNS
1620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16DNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-16DNS
1011August Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 10DNS
1510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16DNS
125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
1322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM seniorDNS
1404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1627Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK
NORM 15-16DNS
1308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-14DNS
213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1117Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-12DNS
1435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-14DNS
805Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
2506Dina Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK seniorDNS
802Edvard Flå
Oppdal SK
NORM 8-9DNS
109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
Meld feil