NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStartForvarsel20
1101 (2)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 300:01:4116:26:0000:01:0800:00:33
29 (18)Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 300:01:4216:26:0000:01:0900:00:32
18 (3)Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSWIX Hard RocxM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 400:01:4216:29:0000:01:0900:00:32
22 (6)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 400:01:4216:29:0000:01:0900:00:32
332 (7)gard brovoldNORIL HemingM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 300:01:4216:26:0000:01:0900:00:32
312 (11)Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 400:01:4316:29:0000:01:1000:00:32
13 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 100:01:4416:19:0000:01:0900:00:35
211 (8)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 100:01:4416:19:0000:01:0900:00:35
4130 (14)Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 400:01:4416:29:0000:01:1000:00:33
313 (16)Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 100:01:4516:19:0000:01:1200:00:33
4106 (9)Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 100:01:4616:19:0000:01:1000:00:35
11501 (3)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:4712:51:0000:01:1200:00:35
11509 (4)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:01:4712:45:0000:01:1000:00:37
21606 (12)Henrik WistNORTVKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:01:4712:45:0000:01:1100:00:36
1114 (29)Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 200:01:4816:22:0000:01:0900:00:38
2104 (12)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 200:01:4816:22:0000:01:1000:00:37
21506 (6)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:4812:51:0000:01:1200:00:35
31503 (11)Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:4812:51:0000:01:1300:00:34
4116 (23)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 300:01:4816:26:0000:01:1000:00:38
3107 (21)Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 200:01:4916:22:0000:01:1000:00:38
11528 (16)Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:01:4912:42:0000:01:1100:00:37
21601 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:01:4912:42:0000:01:1000:00:39
31603 (5)Gaute AalbuNOROppdal SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:01:4912:45:0000:01:1100:00:38
31511 (9)Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:01:4912:42:0000:01:1300:00:36
11504 (15)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:01:5012:48:0000:01:1300:00:36
21519 (18)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:01:5012:48:0000:01:1400:00:36
31536 (10)Vetle SlemdahlNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:01:5012:48:0000:01:1500:00:35
41513 (14)Magne HaugstadNORVigrestad SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 400:01:5412:51:0000:01:1400:00:39
11403 (1)Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:01:5612:31:3000:01:1600:00:39
21304 (8)Casper RodeNORNanset IFM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:01:5712:31:3000:01:1800:00:38
11407 (7)Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:01:5712:36:0000:01:1800:00:39
21405 (18)Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:01:5712:36:0000:01:1700:00:40
11307 (22)Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:5712:39:0000:01:1800:00:39
21402 (6)Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:5812:39:0000:01:1800:00:39
41619 (8)Iver Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 100:01:5812:42:0000:01:1400:00:44
31416 (14)Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:5912:39:0000:01:2000:00:38
11409 (4)Håkon TorsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:01:5912:34:0000:01:1900:00:40
21302 (5)Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:01:5912:34:0000:01:1900:00:39
31306 (21)Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:01:5912:34:0000:01:2000:00:39
41418 (19)Einar HunshamarNORSandnes SykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 400:02:0012:39:0000:01:1900:00:41
31423 (9)Sigurd NordaasNORCK ElverumM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:02:0012:31:3000:01:1900:00:41
31406 (10)Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:02:0012:36:0000:01:1900:00:41
41507 (26)Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:0012:48:0000:01:1500:00:45
41610 (20)Peder Antoni GravåsNORTVKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:0212:45:0000:01:1500:00:46
41422 (2)Østen Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 300:02:0312:36:0000:01:2000:00:43
41301 (16)Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 100:02:0612:31:3000:01:2300:00:43
1210 (2)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 300:02:0816:13:0000:02:08
2234 (7)Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 300:02:0916:13:0000:01:2600:00:43
1233 (3)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 400:02:1216:16:0000:01:2800:00:43
2235 (6)Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 400:02:1316:16:0000:01:2900:00:44
1205 (4)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 200:02:1516:10:0000:01:2700:00:47
2212 (5)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 200:02:1716:10:0000:01:2200:00:54
3213 (13)Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 200:02:1816:10:0000:01:3300:00:45
41411 (20)Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/4 finale 200:02:2212:34:0000:01:1700:01:04
1203 (1)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport RacingK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 100:02:2516:07:0000:01:3100:00:53
3237 (11)Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 400:02:2516:16:0000:01:3800:00:46
3239 (10)Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 300:02:2616:13:0000:01:3400:00:52
2211 (9)Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MilslukernK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 100:02:2716:07:0000:02:27
4238 (12)Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 200:02:3716:10:0000:01:4100:00:56
103 (4)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/4 finale 2DNF16:22:0000:01:07
206 (8)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK seniorK senior, 1/4 finale 1DNF16:07:00
881Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK 8-9DNS
1314 (32)Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-14DNS
1104Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
26 (25)Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1529Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
803Alexander RogstadNORSande SpKl SykkelM 8-9DNS
2004Alida Staune-MittetNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 10DNS
1410 (23)Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-14DNS
1429Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 13-14DNS
457André SolbakkenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
806Andreas Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM 8-9DNS
1433Andreas Krohg RøssumNORKvam IL- SykkelM 13-14DNS
1607 (31)Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
2405 (9)Astrid Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumK 13-14DNS
1620Audun NordaasNORCK ElverumM 15-16DNS
10Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
1615 (7)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16DNS
1011August SelbækNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 10DNS
1510Bendiks AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 15-16DNS
125Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1326Birk Strand RønnestadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14DNS
1322Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14DNS
504Bjørn FæraasNORCK HaugalandM seniorDNS
1404 (24)Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-14DNS
1627Casper DragetNORSarpsborg SKM 15-16DNS
1308Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 13-14DNS
110 (19)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorDNS
1115Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1117Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
1435Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM 13-14DNS
805Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 8-9DNS
2506Dina Lidahl LillejordetNORVang Skiløperforening SykkelK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK seniorDNS
802Edvard FlåNOROppdal SKM 8-9DNS
109 (15)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1119Edvard AanestadNORRøa ILM 11-12DNS
1009Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM 10DNS
1127Eirik Hauer AalbergNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 11-12DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 312
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil