Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR09:25:00,0DNF
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE09:25:00,0MÅL
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NOR09:25:00,0DNF
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE09:25:00,0DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NOR09:25:00,0DNF
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0DNF
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR09:25:00,0MÅL
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NOR09:25:00,0DNS
Meld feil