Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 3: Sport 1 mila - tempo

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1259Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:13:52,0
2191Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
00:14:03,0+00:00:11,0
3210Kristin Lucie Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:14:23,0+00:00:31,0
3258Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:23,0+00:00:31,0
5208Camilla Hott
Ullensaker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:14:28,0+00:00:36,0
6262Malin Johansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:33,0+00:00:41,0
7260Emma SKJERSTAD
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:35,0+00:00:43,0
8111Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
00:14:45,0+00:00:53,0
9185Elin Stavnes
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
Tandem
00:14:53,0+00:01:01,0
9261Hedda Wallstrøm Johansen
Grenland SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:53,0+00:01:01,0
11265Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:57,0+00:01:05,0
12227Adelheid Mortensen Huuse
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K40-44
00:15:01,0+00:01:09,0
13257Mari BERGENDAHL
CK Victoria
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:15:25,0+00:01:33,0
14110Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
00:15:51,0+00:01:59,0
14228Monica Godtfredsen
Driv IL
NORSport 1-Mila
K40-44
00:15:51,0+00:01:59,0
16188Trude Helland Aalerud
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
00:16:14,0+00:02:22,0
1768Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
00:16:30,0+00:02:38,0
1872Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
00:16:37,0+00:02:45,0
19209Lene Østberg
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:16:48,0+00:02:56,0
2074Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
00:17:23,0+00:03:31,0
21175Marion Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K55-59
00:17:28,0+00:03:36,0
2269Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
00:17:35,0+00:03:43,0
23189Ann-Kristin Tøftum
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
00:17:45,0+00:03:53,0
2427Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
00:17:49,0+00:03:57,0
25176Hanne Eldby
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K55-59
00:17:51,0+00:03:59,0
26236Trine Færaas
Njård
NORSport 1-Mila
K35-39
00:17:56,0+00:04:04,0
27211Siv Ellen Grewe
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:18:17,0+00:04:25,0
28112Silje Marie Ulvang
Lillehammer CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
00:18:25,0+00:04:33,0
29205Liv Janne Jacobsen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:18:30,0+00:04:38,0
30206Bente Brembo
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:18:32,0+00:04:40,0
31190Toril Langård Skretting
Solør CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
00:18:36,0+00:04:44,0
3224Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
00:18:59,0+00:05:07,0
33145Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K70-74
00:19:00,0+00:05:08,0
346Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K11-12
00:19:51,0+00:05:59,0
3526Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
00:20:26,0+00:06:34,0
3625Elèn Botten
Hadeland CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
00:24:41,0+00:10:49,0
3723Iselin Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
00:25:32,0+00:11:40,0
207Cecilie Hagen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
DNS
263Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
DNS
71Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
DNS
73Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
DNS
67Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
DNS
109Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
DNS
264Monica Storhaug
Sykkelridderne SK Oslo
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
DNS
70Oda Laforce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
DNS
212Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
DNS
Meld feil