Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 3: Sport 1 mila - tempo

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
6Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K11-12
18:33:00,0MÅL
23Iselin Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:41:30,0MÅL
24Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:42:00,0MÅL
25Elèn Botten
Hadeland CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:42:30,0MÅL
26Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:43:00,0MÅL
27Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:43:30,0MÅL
67Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:03:30,0DNS
68Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:04:00,0MÅL
69Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:04:30,0MÅL
70Oda Laforce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:05:00,0DNS
71Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:05:30,0DNS
72Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:06:00,0MÅL
73Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:06:30,0DNS
74Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:07:00,0MÅL
110Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
19:25:00,0MÅL
111Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
19:25:30,0MÅL
112Silje Marie Ulvang
Lillehammer CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
19:26:00,0MÅL
145Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K70-74
19:42:30,0MÅL
175Marion Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K55-59
19:57:30,0MÅL
176Hanne Eldby
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K55-59
19:58:00,0MÅL
185Elin Stavnes
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
Tandem
20:02:30,0MÅL
188Trude Helland Aalerud
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
20:04:00,0MÅL
189Ann-Kristin Tøftum
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
20:04:30,0MÅL
190Toril Langård Skretting
Solør CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
20:05:00,0MÅL
191Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
20:05:30,0MÅL
205Liv Janne Jacobsen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:12:30,0MÅL
206Bente Brembo
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:13:00,0MÅL
207Cecilie Hagen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:13:30,0DNS
208Camilla Hott
Ullensaker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:14:00,0MÅL
209Lene Østberg
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:14:30,0MÅL
210Kristin Lucie Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:15:00,0MÅL
211Siv Ellen Grewe
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:15:30,0MÅL
212Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
20:16:00,0DNS
227Adelheid Mortensen Huuse
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K40-44
20:23:30,0MÅL
228Monica Godtfredsen
Driv IL
NORSport 1-Mila
K40-44
20:24:00,0MÅL
236Trine Færaas
Njård
NORSport 1-Mila
K35-39
20:28:00,0MÅL
257Mari BERGENDAHL
CK Victoria
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:38:30,0MÅL
258Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:39:00,0MÅL
259Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:39:30,0MÅL
260Emma SKJERSTAD
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:40:00,0MÅL
261Hedda Wallstrøm Johansen
Grenland SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:40:30,0MÅL
262Malin Johansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:41:00,0MÅL
263Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:41:30,0DNS
264Monica Storhaug
Sykkelridderne SK Oslo
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:42:00,0DNS
265Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
20:42:30,0MÅL
109Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
DNS
Meld feil