Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 3: Sport 1 mila - tempo

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
6Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K11-12
18:33:00,0MÅL
9Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:34:30,0MÅL
10Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:35:00,0MÅL
11Marcus Alexander Næss
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:35:30,0DNS
12Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:36:00,0MÅL
13Birk Lilleheier
--- Ingen Klubb ---
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:36:30,0DNS
14Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:37:00,0DNS
15Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:37:30,0MÅL
16Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:38:00,0MÅL
17Ludvig Christoffer Beck-Vehre
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:38:30,0MÅL
18Kasper Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:39:00,0MÅL
19Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:39:30,0MÅL
20Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:40:00,0DNS
21Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:40:30,0DNS
22Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M11-12
18:41:00,0DNS
23Iselin Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:41:30,0MÅL
24Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:42:00,0MÅL
25Elèn Botten
Hadeland CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:42:30,0MÅL
26Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:43:00,0MÅL
27Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K13-14
18:43:30,0MÅL
30Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:45:00,0DNS
31Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:45:30,0MÅL
32Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:46:00,0DNS
33Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:46:30,0DNS
34Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:47:00,0MÅL
35Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:47:30,0MÅL
36Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:48:00,0MÅL
37Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:48:30,0DNS
38Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:49:00,0MÅL
39Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:49:30,0MÅL
40Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:50:00,0MÅL
41Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:50:30,0MÅL
42Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:51:00,0MÅL
43Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:51:30,0DNS
44Hassan Sharif
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:52:00,0MÅL
45Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:52:30,0DNS
46Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:53:00,0MÅL
47Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:53:30,0MÅL
48Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:54:00,0DNS
49Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:54:30,0MÅL
50Ola Heimdal
Odal SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:55:00,0MÅL
51Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:55:30,0MÅL
52Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:56:00,0DNS
53Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:56:30,0DNS
54Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:57:00,0DNS
55Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:57:30,0MÅL
56Truls Jansen
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:58:00,0DNS
57Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:58:30,0DNS
58Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:59:00,0DNS
59Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
18:59:30,0MÅL
60Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
19:00:00,0MÅL
61Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
19:00:30,0MÅL
62Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
19:01:00,0DNS
63Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
19:01:30,0DNS
64Oscar Johannes Skjelvik
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M13-14
19:02:00,0MÅL
67Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:03:30,0DNS
68Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:04:00,0MÅL
69Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:04:30,0MÅL
70Oda Laforce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:05:00,0DNS
71Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:05:30,0DNS
72Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:06:00,0MÅL
73Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:06:30,0DNS
74Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K15-16
19:07:00,0MÅL
77Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:08:30,0DNS
78Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:09:00,0MÅL
79Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:09:30,0MÅL
80Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:10:00,0MÅL
81Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:10:30,0DNS
82Jonathan Huhtala-Aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:11:00,0DNS
83Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:11:30,0MÅL
84Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:12:00,0MÅL
85Ole Andreas Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:12:30,0MÅL
86Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:13:00,0MÅL
87Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:13:30,0MÅL
88Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:14:00,0MÅL
90Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:15:00,0MÅL
91Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:15:30,0DNS
92August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:16:00,0MÅL
93Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:16:30,0DNS
94Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:17:00,0MÅL
95Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:17:30,0DNS
96Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:18:00,0MÅL
97Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:18:30,0MÅL
98Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:19:00,0DNS
99Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:19:30,0MÅL
100Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:20:00,0MÅL
101Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:20:30,0DNS
102Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:21:00,0MÅL
103Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:21:30,0MÅL
104Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:22:00,0DNS
105Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:22:30,0MÅL
106Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:23:00,0DNS
107Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
19:23:30,0DNS
110Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
19:25:00,0MÅL
111Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
19:25:30,0MÅL
112Silje Marie Ulvang
Lillehammer CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
19:26:00,0MÅL
114Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
19:27:00,0MÅL
115Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWESport 1-Mila
M Junior
19:27:30,0MÅL
116Sakarias Koller Løland
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
19:28:00,0DNS
117Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
19:28:30,0MÅL
Meld feil