Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

Nissan-Cup 2011Oslo Terrengsykkelcup
K-junK-senK10K11K12K13-14K15-16K6-8K9KSport 17-29KSport 30-39KSport 40-49KSport 50+M-junM-senM10M11M12M13-14M15-16M6-8M9MSport 17-29MSport 30-39MSport 40-49MSport 50+
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R32011-R22011-R1
11012Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK60010010010070100100100100
21019Mads GrøholdtNOR-Ingen klubb-sørkedalens if4707080805060808080
31014Sebastian BergNORFollo SK4005070508080603560
41015Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SK3755570705555701524
51001Ulrik BjerkeNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe3456050407050406055
61010Herman HankenNORCK Nittedal287272714070505050
71002Birk Møller GundersenNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe26480204535244535
81033Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe26235302227455570
91024Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCK23730505035274522
101029Kristian Nilsborg HolimanNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe180144014302755
111025Sivert SvardalNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel136452230131214
121016Oskar HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel123824102022152220
131013Mads SimonsenNORFollo SK121241318241824
141007Felix K. BergmannNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe1132091210112040
151003Jonas OlssonNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe11222162424138913
161004Joakim HvalSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe95125691845
171008Joakim KjærBjørndal IF Sykkel8197111615101316
181017Petter MoulandNORBærum OCK801316715121212
181018Robin Lysebråte SolliNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe80181113141618
201023Maximillian (max) BorkaBærum OCK66167159811
211028Jonas SkjellumFollo SK611010141467
221005Lars Martin Tangen TjernsliNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe4955128109
231031Alexander SundquistCK Nittedal10131113
-1026Adrian SterriLørenskog ck-221410
-1034Christian Frøyland FossIF Frøy-2730
-4036Edvard FossenBOC-862
-1021Eirik SteneNOR-Ingen klubb-Jutul IL-4070703570
-1027Emil Vold WisløffFollo SK-658
-1039Erik NordhagenBærums Verk -2
-1011Eskil SørgjerdSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe-611815
-1042Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SK-154070100
-1040Hans Christian Liebig-larsenSmaalenene SK-16
-1030Jens EkIngen klubbJutul IL-1618227
-1043Jonas Dyrli ThoresenRøa IL-13
-1041Lars Hesby HurumNOR-Ingen klubb-Skedsmo Skiklubb-920
-1009Marius BergersenSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe-44
-1038Markus HaugenAsker CK-18116
-1045Martin Paxal RefsnesBærum OCK-12
-1022Morten HertzenbergBærum OCK-2235204027
-1044Paul Linnestad KelleySoon Ck-11149
-1032Philip Videm RakkeIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe-34
-1037Sander Berg-Ingen klubb--2
-1036Sanna JammehIF Frøy-181427
-1035Tallak RondeFollo SK-737511
-1020Wilhelm August Sparby TarøyNORBærum OCK-30403030