Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

Nissan-Cup 2011Oslo Terrengsykkelcup
K-junK-senK10K11K12K13-14K15-16K6-8K9KSport 17-29KSport 30-39KSport 40-49KSport 50+M-junM-senM10M11M12M13-14M15-16M6-8M9MSport 17-29MSport 30-39MSport 40-49MSport 50+
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R32011-R22011-R1
11329Petter BergmannNORKonnerud IL - sykkelgruppe6001001004010010010080100
21317Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon Cykleklubb51080100708010080
31325Eirik PettersenNORCK Nittedal420960808060705570
41322Sander SmaaskjærNORSoon Cykleklubb37580707050275055
51332Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL - sykkelgruppe3406040606040606015
61311Erik Bøe WillersrudSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe280701505530453020
71319Petter FagerhaugNORRomeriksåsen sykkelklubb2681708027045
81370Simen Thune RolfsenNORBærum OCK267155403555552713
91301Erling MosebyNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe239402455302727360
101320Ludvik HolstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel2091250305024351820
111324Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCK Nittedal204303024125023535
121338Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CK198244545402020524
131378Magnus BøeBærum OCK173554021540149
141306Aksel Fischer AasheimNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe15045272720151692
151367Sander ReinsvollsveenAsker CK13050221211422411
161330Erlend RindenNORRomeriksåsen sykkelklubb124351610277181315
171336Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CK10922224930168
181371Henrik Roland GransethLillehammer CK1002720142252124
191302Petter August BrandborgNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe9521820782022
201391Martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb741611162227
211373Thomas H. BjurhultNORBærum OCK73169161421127
221342Theodor ErikssonNORIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe621118412152
231304Andreas BaardsethNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe5514141101421
241350Lars MorstadBærum OCK4813132686
251355Aslak Haarr JølstadBærum OCK4218757223
261333Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CK3945810572
271381Christoffer E. BakkeNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel3831811222
271354Torjus Røn SonerudLørenskog ck38481482122
291334Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CK35156821122
301384Bjørnar JakobsenFollo SK2982231222
311345Alexander SmetteBærum OCK2651922622
311340Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CK2612222235
331351Bendik Ørn GjerdrumBærum OCK241413222
331356Simen BergerNORDalen IL Sykkel2462221022
351387Hans Kristian AndersenDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel2310152222
361323Fridtjof SchmidtBærum OCK15711312
371383Anders Aksnes SmithNORBærum OCK14224222
381363Joakim NyrønningSvelvik SK132232222
391341Anders SolumAsker CK12222222
391312Arne OlsenSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe12222222
391372Audun Roland GransethNORLillehammer CK1222222222
391327Georg Henden KaasenBærum OCK1222222222
391308Gunnar MadsenSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe1222222211
391303Henning ÅsheimNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe122222212
391309Håkon AmundsenNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe122222222
391365Jacob Rosenvinge HøyemNORLillehammer CK122222222
391307Jakob StensåsenNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe122222222
391310Jens BergmannNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe121222222
391305Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe122222222
391375Leik TorsteinsenBærum OCK122222222
391366Magnus KnophAsker CK12222222
391318Martin Morgenlien SkamoDalen IL Sykkel122212222
391349Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SK1222222222
391326Robin JangefeltCK Nittedal122222222
391313Sindre FougnerSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe122222222
391347Tobias HansenFollo SK122222222
391353Tobias Rugtveit HellesvikBjørndal IF Sykkel12222222
391368Truls ØrnebergNORAsker CK122222222
391382Trygve LundeNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel1222222122
391385Ulrik JarmotFollo SK12222222
391344Vegard StangjordetAsker CK12222222
621379Patrick SandgravSpKl Ceres Sykkel112122122
631346Alexander Lund GarmannBærum OCK10221122
-1393Aleksander BøttgerNORSK Rye-16210
-1321Alexander HøvikHalden CK-5050816
-1359Allan Dahl JohanssonNORIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe-22
-1409Andreas Harjo KjellmannSmaalenene SK-2
-1398Carlos Andre PinheiroCK NittedalMTB 10-12-2
-1396Christoffer RøvangFollo SK-2
-1361Daniel EklöfNORNesodden sk-22
-1352Didrik Singsaas MagnussenBærum OCK-1844030
-1392Eirik SembNORFollo SK-229
-1401Elias LandquistNORHorten og Omegn Cykleklubb-1
-1400Erik GulbrandsenIF Frøy-2
-1394Erlend AskjerHorten og Omegn Cykleklubb-21424
-1360Fredik RustadbakkenHalden CK-35
-1399Fredrik HolstSmaalenene SK-2
-1405Fredrik Ramstad HoffNOR-Ingen klubb-Team Fossum-2
-1335Fredrik Solbakk AndersenAsker CK-2212
-1390Fridtjof MørkIF Frøy - sykkelgruppe-22
-1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt MoeSvelvik SK-22222
-1389Harald SkurdalOttestad IL SykkelOttestad SK-1650
-1386Herman HeenNORFollo SK-22
-1374Herman Sletsjøe SingsaasBærum OCK-222
-1316Iver Hesby HurumNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel-102222
-1331Jacob Brenna ChristophersenNORBærum OCK-22222
-1402Joakim HemminghythDrøbak SK-2
-1348Jørgen Johan BjørtomtBærum OCK-16224540
-1406Karsten MartiniussenFossum IL-6
-1380Kjell Inge EidsaunetSpKl Ceres Sykkel-22
-1315Lars Blekastad GladSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe-2132
-1395Ludvig S. ByeSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe-2222
-1376Magnus Brath SkurdalBærum OCK-113922
-1407Magnus Ø. MathisenHorten og Omegn Cykleklubb-2
-1404Martin Borge HeirNOR-Ingen klubb-Fossum IF-2
-1369Mats Burud SkjølsvoldBjørndal IF SykkelBjørndal Sykkel-222
-1314Ola Berg EdsethSportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe-213410
-1388Ole Ingar SelNOROttestad IL Sykkel-2227
-1408Ole Jakob Warlo-Ingen klubb-Heming-2
-1410Simen RønningLillehammer CK-2