Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11329Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:24,0
21325Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:18:33,2+00:00:09,2
31319Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:18:39,7+00:00:15,7
41332Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:48,4+00:00:24,4
51311Erik Bøe Willersrud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:19:21,9+00:00:57,9
61320Ludvik Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:22,0+00:00:58,0
61322Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:22,0+00:00:58,0
81338Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:19:31,2+00:01:07,2
91370Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:13,8+00:01:49,8
101301Erling Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:29,0+00:02:05,0
111330Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:20:56,4+00:02:32,4
121336Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:21:02,5+00:02:38,5
131371Henrik Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
00:21:13,9+00:02:49,9
141306Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:23,8+00:02:59,8
151381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:26,9+00:03:02,9
161391Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
NOR00:21:36,0+00:03:12,0
171378Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:21:39,1+00:03:15,1
181373Thomas H. Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:45,3+00:03:21,3
191351Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
00:21:54,4+00:03:30,4
201324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:21:57,5+00:03:33,5
211367Sander Reinsvollsveen
Asker CK
00:22:34,0+00:04:10,0
221333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:22:40,1+00:04:16,1
231376Magnus Brath Skurdal
Bærum OCK
00:22:43,2+00:04:19,2
241354Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:23:07,5+00:04:43,5
251302Petter August Brandborg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:23:10,6+00:04:46,6
251355Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
00:23:10,6+00:04:46,6
271387Hans Kristian Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:23:13,7+00:04:49,7
281342Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:23:22,9+00:04:58,9
291363Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:23:59,4+00:05:35,4
301327Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:24:02,5+00:05:38,5
301345Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
00:24:02,5+00:05:38,5
301384Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:24:02,5+00:05:38,5
331340Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:24:08,6+00:05:44,6
341356Simen Berger
Dalen IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:23,8+00:05:59,8
341362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
00:24:23,8+00:05:59,8
361365Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:24:26,9+00:06:02,9
371372Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:24:27,8+00:06:03,8
381343Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:09,4+00:06:45,4
391334Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:25:15,6+00:06:51,6
391375Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
00:25:15,6+00:06:51,6
411305Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:38,7+00:07:14,7
421349Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:25:46,0+00:07:22,0
431353Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:26:06,9+00:07:42,9
441303Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:26:28,6+00:08:04,6
451312Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:27:20,2+00:08:56,2
461307Jakob Stensåsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:27:32,4+00:09:08,4
471379Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:27:59,7+00:09:35,7
481331Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:11,9+00:09:47,9
491326Robin Jangefelt
CK Nittedal
00:28:36,2+00:10:12,2
501382Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:28:54,6+00:10:30,6
511347Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
00:29:37,1+00:11:13,1
521309Håkon Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:29:40,2+00:11:16,2
531385Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
00:29:58,4+00:11:34,4
541313Sindre Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:30:04,6+00:11:40,6
551308Gunnar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:32:46,0+00:14:22,0
561368Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:35:39,0+00:17:15,0
571403Storm Koksvik
00:36:48,9+00:18:24,9
1393Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye
NORDNS
1321Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1346Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNS
1359Allan Dahl Johansson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1383Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1341Anders Solum
Asker CK
DNS
1304Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1398Carlos Andre Pinheiro
CK Nittedal / MTB 10-12
DNS
1361Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden sk
NORDNS
1352Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1360Fredik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1335Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
DNS
1390Fridtjof Mørk
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1323Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1386Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1374Herman Sletsjøe Singsaas
Bærum OCK
DNS
1316Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1310Jens Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1337Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
DNS
1348Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1380Kjell Inge Eidsaunet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
1357Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
DNS
1315Lars Blekastad Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1350Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1366Magnus Knoph
Asker CK
DNS
1317Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1328Martin Kildal
Bærum OCK
DNS
1318Martin Morgenlien Skamo
Dalen IL Sykkel
DNS
1369Mats Burud Skjølsvold
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Sykkel
DNS
1314Ola Berg Edseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1397Ole Einar Gjønnes
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1358Sjur Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1364Ted Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1377Tobias Foss
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1339Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1344Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil