Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2012316Torunn Elisabeth Seyffarth
Asker CK
K13-1400:37:32,7+00:28:09,2
2021545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM15-1600:37:35,5+00:28:12,0
2031347Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M13-1400:37:45,6+00:28:22,1
2031368Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:37:45,6+00:28:22,1
2051517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M15-1600:38:02,2+00:28:38,7
2065020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-3900:38:16,2+00:28:52,7
2074034Fredrik Skjeggerud
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:38:16,8+00:28:53,3
2084023Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
MSport 17-2900:38:29,0+00:29:05,5
2091546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM15-1600:38:38,8+00:29:15,3
2106029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:38:40,2+00:29:16,7
2111309Håkon Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:38:43,8+00:29:20,3
2121336Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:38:46,9+00:29:23,4
2135081Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
MSport 30-3900:38:50,0+00:29:26,5
2144009Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Bærum OCK / G-Sport Sandvika
MSport 17-2900:38:50,4+00:29:26,9
2155083Torgeir Løge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:38:59,2+00:29:35,7
2161519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:39:00,2+00:29:36,7
2176014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:39:08,0+00:29:44,5
2181501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:39:12,5+00:29:49,0
2196105Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF - Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:39:29,5+00:30:06,0
2201398Carlos Andre Pinheiro
CK Nittedal / MTB 10-12
M13-1400:39:51,1+00:30:27,6
2214046Eirik Skeid
Bærum OCK / REC
MSport 17-2900:40:04,0+00:30:40,5
2225049Sven Robert Skolseg
Frikransen
MSport 30-3900:40:07,8+00:30:44,3
2235024Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:40:15,7+00:30:52,2
2246038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:40:18,6+00:30:55,1
2255040Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:40:31,0+00:31:07,5
2265018Vegard Triseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Norconsult
MSport 30-3900:40:46,3+00:31:22,8
2271520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-1600:40:56,6+00:31:33,1
2271539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:40:56,6+00:31:33,1
2296090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:41:03,1+00:31:39,6
2307011Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 50+00:41:07,4+00:31:43,9
2311512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-1600:41:21,2+00:31:57,7
2326093Johan Erlandsson
SK rye
MSport 40-4900:41:47,4+00:32:23,9
2335019Jon Kristian Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:41:48,0+00:32:24,5
2335038Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:41:48,0+00:32:24,5
2356020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:41:53,6+00:32:30,1
2361527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:42:04,0+00:32:40,5
2377016Ivar Erik Tollefsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:42:08,8+00:32:45,3
2381511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:42:16,2+00:32:52,7
2391542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:42:34,6+00:33:11,1
2407009Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:42:39,6+00:33:16,1
2416050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 40-4900:42:46,0+00:33:22,5
2421536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
M15-1600:42:46,9+00:33:23,4
2431567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
M15-1600:42:50,0+00:33:26,5
2445039Henrik Kirkeby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
MSport 30-3900:42:52,3+00:33:28,8
245307Eline Brustad
asker ck
K-jun00:42:59,2+00:33:35,7
2466022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:43:01,2+00:33:37,7
2471551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M15-1600:43:02,2+00:33:38,7
248304Johanne Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:43:08,5+00:33:45,0
2491534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-1600:43:14,5+00:33:51,0
2505005Michal Glowacki
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NZLMSport 30-3900:43:16,9+00:33:53,4
2511547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:43:26,7+00:34:03,2
2524032Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 17-2900:43:35,7+00:34:12,2
2536004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:43:41,3+00:34:17,8
2541538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-1600:43:48,1+00:34:24,6
2555055Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen - sykkelgruppe
MSport 30-3900:43:53,6+00:34:30,1
2561583Christian Foyn
jardar
M15-1600:44:01,6+00:34:38,1
2577012Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:44:13,6+00:34:50,1
2586025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:44:39,6+00:35:16,1
2595011Knut Magnus Ljåstad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Move BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:44:39,8+00:35:16,3
26016Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:44:50,0+00:35:26,5
2616048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:44:54,9+00:35:31,4
2621532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:04,9+00:35:41,4
2637015Jerker Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
MSport 50+00:45:05,4+00:35:41,9
2646008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWEMSport 40-4900:45:21,2+00:35:57,7
2655037Tor Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:45:33,8+00:36:10,3
2666085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:45:42,0+00:36:18,5
2671503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:45:48,0+00:36:24,5
2671505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-1600:45:48,0+00:36:24,5
2671509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:45:48,0+00:36:24,5
2709Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:45:48,1+00:36:24,6
2716006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NORMSport 40-4900:45:48,4+00:36:24,9
2721308Gunnar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-1400:45:57,1+00:36:33,6
2731537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-1600:46:24,8+00:37:01,3
27424Håkon Austad
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:46:31,0+00:37:07,5
2755076Tore Wettre Andreassen
Ingen klubb / TeleComputing BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:46:58,0+00:37:34,5
27618Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:47:04,9+00:37:41,4
277213Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK
M-jun00:47:17,2+00:37:53,7
2787004Roger Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:47:23,5+00:38:00,0
2796003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:47:24,1+00:38:00,6
2806032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:47:33,4+00:38:09,9
2815025Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:47:48,9+00:38:25,4
2821529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:47:50,5+00:38:27,0
28314Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:47:51,1+00:38:27,6
2847Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:48:03,3+00:38:39,8
285102Marte Helene Halvorsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK-sen00:48:21,2+00:38:57,7
286106Gjertrud Bø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK-sen00:48:27,4+00:39:03,9
2877010Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:48:45,1+00:39:21,6
288212Brede Edvardsen
Halden CK
M-jun00:49:04,5+00:39:41,0
2891533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:49:16,7+00:39:53,2
2906081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:49:19,1+00:39:55,6
2911553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
M15-1600:49:19,8+00:39:56,3
2921540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:49:32,0+00:40:08,5
293108Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:49:34,7+00:40:11,2
2947002Odd Oskar Bjelke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:49:47,5+00:40:24,0
2956063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:50:02,7+00:40:39,2
29654Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:50:12,0+00:40:48,5
29751Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M-sen00:50:18,2+00:40:54,7
2986068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:24,4+00:41:00,9
2996075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:32,2+00:42:08,7
3005052Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
MSport 30-3900:52:33,8+00:43:10,3
Meld feil