Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NOR00:38:16,2
25081Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
00:38:50,0+00:00:33,8
35083Torgeir Løge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:38:59,2+00:00:43,0
45049Sven Robert Skolseg
Frikransen
00:40:07,8+00:01:51,6
55024Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:40:15,7+00:01:59,5
65040Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:40:31,0+00:02:14,8
75018Vegard Triseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Norconsult
00:40:46,3+00:02:30,1
85019Jon Kristian Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:41:48,0+00:03:31,8
85038Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:48,0+00:03:31,8
105039Henrik Kirkeby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:42:52,3+00:04:36,1
115005Michal Glowacki
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NZL00:43:16,9+00:05:00,7
125055Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen - sykkelgruppe
00:43:53,6+00:05:37,4
135011Knut Magnus Ljåstad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Move BIL
NOR00:44:39,8+00:06:23,6
145037Tor Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:45:33,8+00:07:17,6
155076Tore Wettre Andreassen
Ingen klubb / TeleComputing BIL
NOR00:46:58,0+00:08:41,8
165025Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NOR00:47:48,9+00:09:32,7
175052Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
00:52:33,8+00:14:17,6
185034Wilmer Carrero
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
VEN00:52:55,5+00:14:39,3
5023Kjetil Utrimark
-Ingen klubb- / AF Gruppen BIL
NORDNF
5047Rune Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
NORDNF
5074Tor Magnus Koflaath
IF Frøy
DNF
5026Anders Danielsen
Jømna / Heradsbygd Sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5057Andreas Hvatum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5061Arild Vegstø
Soon Ck
NORDNS
5072Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
5006Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
5016Christian Mørkve
Sagene Sykkel / NLA BIL
NORDNS
5002Christian Ruhs
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5030Christopher Frenning
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5003Claes Watndal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5001Erik Baardsgaard
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team Spinnvill
NORDNS
5010Erik Dammen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5033Espen Rekkedal
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
5015Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
5028Håvard Persen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5045Jan-vidar Bakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5054Johan Simon Seland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel / FBI
NORDNS
5058Jørgen Norås
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5053Knut Frederik Sollien
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5042Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
5027Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
5060Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog ck
NORDNS
5021Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
5009Nils Jørgen Mittet
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5004Ole Andreas Fuglesang
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Vallhall Sykke
DNS
5012Ole Berg
Bærum OCK
DNS
5043Ole Martin Bakken
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
5044Petter Stiland
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5029Terje Solberg-hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5062Thomas Fremstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5075Tomas Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5017Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5007Torkjell Skomedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5085Øyvind Duvaland
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil