Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11322Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:07:57,9
11329Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:07:57,9
31317Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:08:04,1+00:00:06,2
31325Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:08:04,1+00:00:06,2
31370Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:08:04,1+00:00:06,2
61311Erik Bøe Willersrud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-1400:08:07,3+00:00:09,4
71338Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:08:10,4+00:00:12,5
81221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:27,6+00:00:29,7
91202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:08:33,7+00:00:35,8
101306Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:08:34,7+00:00:36,8
111332Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:08:37,9+00:00:40,0
111378Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:08:37,9+00:00:40,0
131324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:08:44,1+00:00:46,2
141247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:08:55,1+00:00:57,2
151391Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
NORM13-1400:08:59,6+00:01:01,7
161201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:09:01,3+00:01:03,4
171204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:09:04,4+00:01:06,5
181219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:09:07,6+00:01:09,7
191302Petter August Brandborg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:09:12,0+00:01:14,1
201304Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:09:15,2+00:01:17,3
201340Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:15,2+00:01:17,3
221371Henrik Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:09:21,4+00:01:23,5
231220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1200:09:22,9+00:01:25,0
241316Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:27,6+00:01:29,7
241342Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:09:27,6+00:01:29,7
261330Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM13-1400:09:33,8+00:01:35,9
261350Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:09:33,8+00:01:35,9
282305Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:09:37,7+00:01:39,8
291333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:40,0+00:01:42,1
301237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:09:50,2+00:01:52,3
311307Jakob Stensåsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:09:52,5+00:01:54,6
311354Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
M13-1400:09:52,5+00:01:54,6
311355Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:09:52,5+00:01:54,6
311373Thomas H. Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:09:52,5+00:01:54,6
351381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:55,6+00:01:57,7
362309Tiril Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:09:56,3+00:01:58,4
362312Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-1400:09:56,3+00:01:58,4
381229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1200:09:56,4+00:01:58,5
391336Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:58,7+00:02:00,8
391351Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:09:58,7+00:02:00,8
411226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:10:05,6+00:02:07,7
411230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORM1200:10:05,6+00:02:07,7
431213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:10:14,7+00:02:16,8
431239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:10:14,7+00:02:16,8
452302Marte Berg Edseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K13-1400:10:14,8+00:02:16,9
461323Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:10:17,3+00:02:19,4
471349Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:10:23,5+00:02:25,6
481345Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:10:26,7+00:02:28,8
481384Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-1400:10:26,7+00:02:28,8
501222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1200:10:27,0+00:02:29,1
511334Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:10:29,8+00:02:31,9
521253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NORM1200:10:30,1+00:02:32,2
532307Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:10:30,2+00:02:32,3
541315Lars Blekastad Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-1400:10:33,0+00:02:35,1
541366Magnus Knoph
Asker CK
M13-1400:10:33,0+00:02:35,1
561212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:10:39,2+00:02:41,3
572210Thea Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1200:10:42,4+00:02:44,5
581383Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:10:45,2+00:02:47,3
591225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1200:10:45,5+00:02:47,6
601327Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:10:48,4+00:02:50,5
611255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:10:48,6+00:02:50,7
629Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:10:54,3+00:02:56,4
6216Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:10:54,3+00:02:56,4
6218Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:10:54,3+00:02:56,4
651375Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:10:54,5+00:02:56,6
661256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:11:00,9+00:03:03,0
671365Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer CK
NORM13-1400:11:03,8+00:03:05,9
681263Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1200:11:07,0+00:03:09,1
69213Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK
M-jun00:11:09,5+00:03:11,6
701382Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:09,9+00:03:12,0
711214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1200:11:10,1+00:03:12,2
711245Gard Brovold
M1200:11:10,1+00:03:12,2
732311Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K13-1400:11:13,1+00:03:15,2
732314Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:11:13,1+00:03:15,2
75212Brede Edvardsen
Halden CK
M-jun00:11:15,7+00:03:17,8
767Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:11:22,0+00:03:24,1
7624Håkon Austad
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:11:22,0+00:03:24,1
781341Anders Solum
Asker CK
M13-1400:11:25,2+00:03:27,3
781372Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM13-1400:11:25,2+00:03:27,3
801231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORM1200:11:28,4+00:03:30,5
801346Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:11:28,4+00:03:30,5
802201Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1200:11:28,4+00:03:30,5
8314Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:11:31,3+00:03:33,4
841362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M13-1400:11:31,5+00:03:33,6
852212Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:31,6+00:03:33,7
861379Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M13-1400:11:34,6+00:03:36,7
872205Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:34,7+00:03:36,8
885047Rune Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
NORMSport 30-3900:11:36,3+00:03:38,4
891303Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:11:37,7+00:03:39,8
891318Martin Morgenlien Skamo
Dalen IL Sykkel
M13-1400:11:37,7+00:03:39,8
911223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:11:37,8+00:03:39,9
921501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:11:39,8+00:03:41,9
931385Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
M13-1400:11:40,9+00:03:43,0
941523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-1600:11:42,9+00:03:45,0
951146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1100:11:43,8+00:03:45,9
961246Fridtjov Stokkeland
M1200:11:43,9+00:03:46,0
971236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:11:47,0+00:03:49,1
981326Robin Jangefelt
CK Nittedal
M13-1400:11:47,1+00:03:49,2
992204Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1200:11:50,1+00:03:52,2
992211Martine Fosmo Nyberg
Bærum OCK
K1200:11:50,1+00:03:52,2
Meld feil