Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11323Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:24:20,7
2224- -
K12MÅL
1033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM10MÅL
1241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M12MÅL
1306Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
1101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM11MÅL
1334Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
4009Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Bærum OCK / G-Sport Sandvika
MSport 17-29MÅL
1164Aleksander Vannebo
BOC
M11MÅL
5020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-16MÅL
1346Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
1031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
M10MÅL
1383Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
1123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M11MÅL
1231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORM12MÅL
1341Anders Solum
Asker CK
M13-14MÅL
1238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M12MÅL
1144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
1304Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
1324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
1527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
1116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
2311Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K13-14MÅL
2508Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK15-16MÅL
2101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK11MÅL
6063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1312Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-14MÅL
1213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM12MÅL
1355Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
6003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-49MÅL
1372Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-16MÅL
2015Aurora Jarmot
Follo SK
K10MÅL
2312Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-14MÅL
1537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-16MÅL
1351Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
1002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM10MÅL
1384Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-14MÅL
6105Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF - Sykkel
MSport 40-49MÅL
212Brede Edvardsen
Halden CK
M-junMÅL
6009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1398Carlos Andre Pinheiro
CK Nittedal / MTB 10-12
M13-14MÅL
908Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-49MÅL
6008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWEMSport 40-49MÅL
7012Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+MÅL
1583Christian Foyn
jardar
M15-16MÅL
6014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
4023Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
MSport 17-29MÅL
2212Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK12MÅL
1539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M15-16MÅL
1325Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
4046Eirik Skeid
Bærum OCK / REC
MSport 17-29MÅL
1021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM10MÅL
1218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M12MÅL
54Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-senMÅL
1512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
1110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
M11MÅL
1505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
2314Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
K13-14MÅL
2204Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
2106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK11MÅL
307Eline Brustad
asker ck
K-junMÅL
2220Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K12MÅL
1545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM15-16MÅL
2011Emilie G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
K10MÅL
1538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-16MÅL
1558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
M15-16MÅL
1330Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
1301Erling Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
1546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM15-16MÅL
4032Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M11MÅL
1253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NORM12MÅL
1120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM11MÅL
1007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM10MÅL
1042Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM10MÅL
1140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM11MÅL
5040Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4034Fredrik Skjeggerud
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
5024Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2509Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-16MÅL
1246Fridtjov Stokkeland
M12MÅL
1245Gard Brovold
M12MÅL
1551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
1327Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
106Gjertrud Bø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK-senMÅL
1308Gunnar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-14MÅL
2007Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K10MÅL
1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M13-14MÅL
1119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
6075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2002Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK10MÅL
2109Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK11MÅL
1303Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
2008Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK10MÅL
2513Henriette Elverum Handal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK15-16MÅL
2207Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
1534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-16MÅL
Meld feil