Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlasseMålStartStartkontrollForvarsel 1Runde 1Forvarsel 2Runde 2
1953William HandleyNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:09:08,608:45:00,000:00:22,001:07:53,500:00:53,1
2976Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:12:00,208:45:00,000:00:22,201:11:05,200:00:32,8
3968Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:13:33,508:45:00,000:00:23,201:12:32,800:00:37,5
1931Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelSande SpKl SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:15:34,708:50:00,000:00:23,201:14:34,500:00:37,0
4960Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:16:23,608:45:00,000:00:23,301:15:21,400:00:38,9
5966Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:17:03,808:45:00,000:00:22,601:16:04,000:00:37,2
6980Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:17:21,108:45:00,000:00:23,601:16:19,400:00:38,1
7956Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:17:38,508:45:00,000:00:22,601:16:33,800:00:42,1
8969Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:18:13,808:45:00,000:00:21,301:17:06,600:00:45,9
2914Markus RindliNORFollo SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:18:59,308:50:00,000:00:26,301:17:58,100:00:34,9
3922Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:20:31,408:50:00,001:19:51,100:00:40,3
9947Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:20:35,308:45:00,000:00:23,201:19:34,800:00:37,3
4915Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:20:49,408:50:00,000:00:23,901:19:42,100:00:43,4
10970Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:20:54,608:45:00,000:00:23,501:19:54,600:00:36,5
11957Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:21:36,608:45:00,000:00:24,301:20:32,300:00:40,0
5919Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:21:51,008:50:00,000:00:27,901:20:37,500:00:45,6
6933Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:24:24,008:50:00,000:00:28,401:23:06,300:00:49,3
12972Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:24:31,708:45:00,000:00:21,001:23:23,500:00:47,2
7932Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:24:45,008:50:00,000:00:24,401:23:34,900:00:45,7
13973Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:25:02,908:45:00,000:00:22,701:23:56,500:00:43,7
8916Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:25:36,908:50:00,001:24:59,500:00:37,4
9925Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:25:51,008:50:00,000:00:26,501:24:41,300:00:43,2
10908Mads KoritovNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:26:04,508:50:00,000:00:27,001:24:56,300:00:41,2
14965Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbUngdomsrittetM15-1601:26:21,708:45:00,000:00:23,401:25:18,600:00:39,7
11929Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:26:42,608:50:00,000:00:26,501:25:34,900:00:41,2
12912Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:27:05,908:50:00,000:00:27,201:25:57,800:00:40,9
13924Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingUngdomsrittetM13-1401:27:06,908:50:00,000:00:25,601:26:01,600:00:39,7
1903Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetK13-1401:27:33,808:50:00,000:00:27,001:26:25,900:00:40,9
14928Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingHemingUngdomsrittetM13-1401:27:50,208:50:00,000:00:27,201:26:44,300:00:38,7
15921Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young & FuriousUngdomsrittetM13-1401:28:30,508:50:00,000:00:25,801:27:25,800:00:38,9
15979Magnus FiveNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:30:34,808:45:00,000:00:25,301:29:33,400:00:36,1
16937Stian Optjernsberget VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:31:08,008:50:00,000:00:28,501:30:02,400:00:37,1
17935Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:32:01,508:50:00,000:00:31,401:30:47,300:00:42,8
18930Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:32:16,908:50:00,000:00:26,501:31:03,300:00:47,1
16959Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:32:33,608:45:00,000:00:22,501:31:26,000:00:45,1
19948Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:33:37,008:50:00,000:00:29,801:32:19,400:00:47,8
20927Emil Huss BrøsteNORFollo SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:35:21,408:50:00,000:00:26,801:34:16,900:00:37,7
1943Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetK15-1601:36:37,108:45:00,000:00:23,501:34:49,900:01:23,7
21911Thomas Valli EriksenNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:36:54,608:50:00,000:00:27,901:35:45,400:00:41,3
22936Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:37:39,508:50:00,000:00:27,901:36:29,200:00:42,4
17964Magnus Sundal AmundsenNORSolum TSKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:38:26,208:45:00,000:00:24,501:37:18,000:00:43,7
2901Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetK13-1401:39:21,908:50:00,000:00:28,901:38:13,400:00:39,6
23940Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:39:24,908:50:00,000:00:27,801:38:06,800:00:50,3
18975Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1601:39:30,408:45:00,000:00:22,501:38:23,700:00:44,2
24950Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:40:39,508:50:00,001:39:51,700:00:47,8
25955Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:41:42,908:50:00,000:00:29,301:40:25,900:00:47,7
3904Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetK13-1401:43:08,508:50:00,000:00:28,501:41:56,000:00:44,0
186Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M17-2901:43:37,609:45:00,000:00:14,201:42:46,900:00:36,5
26906Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKYoung & FuriousUngdomsrittetM13-1401:45:03,308:50:00,000:00:29,401:43:53,000:00:40,9
1674Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam Sørensen SportTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4901:45:27,310:14:55,000:00:16,901:44:30,900:00:39,5
1778Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M50-5401:45:51,410:19:55,001:45:13,100:00:38,3
2439Simon JohanssonSWEIK HeroTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M17-2901:46:34,209:45:00,000:00:13,901:45:36,000:00:44,3
1544Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M35-3901:46:42,109:55:00,000:00:19,001:45:42,600:00:40,5
1645Aslak MørstadNORBjørndal IF SykkelTeam LetthTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4401:46:43,110:05:10,000:00:26,201:45:37,300:00:39,6
31011Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MuncitoriTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M17-2901:48:09,809:45:00,000:00:13,501:47:18,900:00:37,4
27939Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:48:50,108:50:00,000:00:30,901:47:30,000:00:49,2
2944Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetK15-1601:49:10,508:45:00,000:00:26,001:47:54,900:00:49,6
28926Tobias LemyreCANIL HemingUngdomsrittetM13-1401:50:26,608:50:00,000:00:27,801:49:23,000:00:35,8
31001Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKUngdomsrittetK15-1601:50:43,808:45:00,000:00:24,101:49:32,600:00:47,1
29949Helmer BrekkeNORIL HemingIL Heming sykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:50:52,808:50:00,000:00:27,701:49:37,200:00:47,9
1763Rajeev RaiNORBærum OCKAnton sportTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M30-3401:50:58,609:45:00,000:00:14,801:50:03,500:00:40,3
4902Kaisa Kristina Louise LemyreCANIL HemingUngdomsrittetK13-1401:51:40,508:50:00,000:00:28,601:50:29,600:00:42,3
2723Trond LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4901:51:44,710:14:55,000:00:17,601:50:43,500:00:43,6
30938Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:52:49,208:50:00,000:00:30,601:51:32,200:00:46,4
2127Stian Andre NordliNORLørenskog CKTeam FossTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M35-3901:52:55,209:55:00,000:00:18,701:51:53,900:00:42,6
4461Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKTeam MeridaTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M17-2901:53:08,509:10:00,000:00:22,401:52:09,400:00:36,7
19952Eirik KorsvollienNORGlåmdal SKUngdomsrittetM15-1601:54:14,208:45:00,000:00:26,101:53:04,500:00:43,6
5905Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young and FuriousUngdomsrittetK13-1401:55:09,508:50:00,000:00:29,801:53:51,900:00:47,8
2824Morten LangbråtenNORStovnerkameratene SykkelStovnerkamerateneTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M50-5401:55:43,410:19:55,001:54:56,200:00:47,2
311010William Alexander HaugNORSvelvik SKUngdomsrittetM13-1401:55:52,208:50:00,000:00:26,901:53:52,100:01:33,2
3183Peter Magnus SkarbøNORFollo SKTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M35-3901:56:15,109:55:00,000:00:20,901:55:12,400:00:41,8
2617Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4401:56:35,210:05:10,000:00:29,101:55:27,500:00:38,6
3648Pål GustavsenNORKloppa offroadklubbBærum Kommune BIL / GåpingTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4401:58:12,110:05:10,000:00:26,801:57:04,500:00:40,8
32918Filip JensenNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1401:58:48,608:50:00,000:00:30,601:57:33,000:00:45,0
2767Ola TukoNORKongsberg IF SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M30-3401:59:20,009:45:00,000:00:17,001:58:18,600:00:44,4
3677Jan-Tore BratlieNORIF Frøy SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:00:06,410:14:55,000:00:20,201:59:06,200:00:40,0
33923Sondre Laurits Rød GoskaNORMysen IFUngdomsrittetM13-1402:00:15,608:50:00,000:00:29,601:59:00,500:00:45,5
4595Dagfinn Bang-JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4402:01:12,310:05:10,000:00:31,301:59:57,200:00:43,8
20954Oliver B. BergNORSolør CKUngdomsrittetM15-1602:01:13,208:45:00,000:00:24,001:59:03,300:01:45,9
4698Atle StubberudNORSoon CKTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:01:15,510:14:55,000:00:17,402:00:20,000:00:38,1
3482Kristoffer KippernesNORFræna SKTerrengsykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M30-3402:01:21,609:45:00,000:00:14,002:00:20,300:00:47,3
5687Henrik HogsnesNORAsker CKTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:02:04,810:14:55,000:00:21,102:01:03,600:00:40,1
4528Espen ThorstensenNORSagene IF SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M35-3902:02:39,609:55:00,000:00:16,502:01:46,400:00:36,7
5630Nils-Ole MadsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4402:02:48,710:05:10,000:00:28,102:01:39,600:00:41,0
6593Bjørn Kjetil AanensenNORTubakken SykkelklubbTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4402:02:49,110:05:10,000:00:28,802:01:40,500:00:39,8
6685Joakim SundnesNORSK Rye sykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:02:53,610:14:55,000:00:19,502:01:44,000:00:50,1
7703Jørgen SørensenNORSagene IF SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:03:12,410:14:55,000:00:18,102:02:11,500:00:42,8
4503Albert SkogSWESK Rye sykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M30-3402:03:23,709:45:00,000:00:16,002:02:23,700:00:44,0
7609Gaute ReitanNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4402:03:38,510:05:10,000:00:27,902:02:24,400:00:46,2
5475Christian CollNORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M30-3402:04:43,209:45:00,000:00:19,502:03:42,300:00:41,4
6726Daniel BrodshaugNORSagene IF SykkelAas-Jakobsen BILTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M30-3402:04:43,809:45:00,000:00:18,602:03:50,700:00:34,5
8713Lars-Erik GradertNORFossum IF SykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:05:17,010:14:55,000:00:19,402:04:22,200:00:35,4
9212Jon Henrik HandleyNORAsker CKTeam GulfTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:05:29,710:14:55,000:00:21,202:04:21,500:00:47,0
5549Vebjørn HaugerudNORArendal Single TrackTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M35-3902:05:42,209:55:00,000:00:21,002:04:40,200:00:41,0
8642Atle HartveitNORUllensaker CKTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4402:05:44,810:05:10,000:00:27,902:04:35,900:00:41,0
5438Kristoffer Ramstad RøedNORSK Rye sykkelTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M17-2902:05:59,409:45:00,000:00:15,902:05:03,400:00:40,1
10742Glenn SeljåsenNORAsker CKTeam Milslukern 2Terrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:06:06,310:14:55,000:00:21,502:05:05,600:00:39,2
11691Erik MikkelsenNORFossum IF SykkelEquinor BILTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:06:38,110:14:55,000:00:18,502:05:41,400:00:38,2
12681Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam Unaas/OrbeaTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M45-4902:06:44,010:14:55,002:06:05,000:00:39,0
9605Christian MoldegårdNORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)M40-4402:06:54,610:05:10,000:00:34,302:05:38,700:00:41,6
Rad 1-100, totalt 571
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil