Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101142Stian Lysaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
+1 runde
102124Jens Larsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
+1 runde
103104Jørgen Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
+1 runde
104274Dan Karlsen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
+1 runde
105139Erlend Skjærseth Stensø
TVK / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
+1 runde
106102David Cheshire
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
+1 runde
62Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
DNF
459Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
DNF
202Georg-A Jungård
CK Valdres / Fjellkjeden.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNF
81Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
DNF
294Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
DNF
458Kristian Øksdahl
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNF
82Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
DNF
134Magnus Bergan
Modum CK / Modum CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNF
131Marius Coucheron
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
DNF
149Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
DNF
182Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNF
684Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNF
209Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK / Telia
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNF
14Sindre Skaug
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNF
219Sven Kilander
IL Heming
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
Lisens/Påmelding?
18Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNF
12Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNF
6Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNS
121Alexander Korsgaard
Nitelva CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
DNS
285Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
DNS
65Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
DNS
9Fredrik Stephansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNS
8Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNS
282Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
DNS
188Hans Christian Wilson
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNS
271Hans-Jørgen Engen
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
DNS
67Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak
Nesset CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
DNS
273Jon Morten Mathiassen
Nitelva CK / foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
DNS
10Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNS
201Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNS
184Roar Langli
Kolbotn SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNS
21Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
DNS
186Trond Halvorsen
Tønsberg CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
DNS
84Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
DNS
Meld feil