Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1645Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR01:46:43,1
2617Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:56:35,2+00:09:52,1
3648Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Bærum Kommune BIL / Gåping
NOR01:58:12,1+00:11:29,0
4595Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:01:12,3+00:14:29,2
5630Nils-Ole Madsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR02:02:48,7+00:16:05,6
6593Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NOR02:02:49,1+00:16:06,0
7609Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR02:03:38,5+00:16:55,4
8642Atle Hartveit
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:05:44,8+00:19:01,7
9605Christian Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:06:54,6+00:20:11,5
10612Kjetil Pedersen
Sand IL Terreng
NOR02:07:28,4+00:20:45,3
11643Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / USWE Adventure Team
AUT02:09:35,1+00:22:52,0
12641Kenneth Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR02:11:01,5+00:24:18,4
13634Svein Kristoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NOR02:11:06,0+00:24:22,9
14607John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NOR02:11:58,8+00:25:15,7
15632Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR02:12:54,5+00:26:11,4
16616Kristian Eckhoff
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:15:39,0+00:28:55,9
17601Bastian Daae
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:16:00,7+00:29:17,6
18707Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo SK
NOR02:17:29,8+00:30:46,7
19638Stefano Baldari
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
ITA02:20:10,1+00:33:27,0
20181Raymond Gonzalez
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:23:29,9+00:36:46,8
21611Anders Bolstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:23:39,6+00:36:56,5
22635Øyvind Hofseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:23:41,0+00:36:57,9
23628Jorik Kuyper
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:23:55,8+00:37:12,7
24610Christian Erga
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:24:33,6+00:37:50,5
25594Anders Korsmo
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:24:54,9+00:38:11,8
26613Rolf Kristian Kofoed
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:25:20,9+00:38:37,8
27615Morten Munch-Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:25:27,3+00:38:44,2
28620Robert Hagen
Nordbygda/Løten SK Sykkel
NOR02:30:25,6+00:43:42,5
29602Hans Olav Lie
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NOR02:32:15,7+00:45:32,6
30596Edmund André Høydahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:33:55,2+00:47:12,1
31629Morten Bertelsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NOR02:34:59,7+00:48:16,6
32625Kenneth Melsom-Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Norge
NOR02:35:15,1+00:48:32,0
33631Lars Håkon Hegertun
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:35:52,1+00:49:09,0
34599Einar Kålhus
Tønsberg CK
NOR02:42:27,4+00:55:44,3
35604Aleksander Svensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea
NOR02:43:38,6+00:56:55,5
36646Alex Gidas
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Giro Norge!
NOR02:43:51,9+00:57:08,8
37640Tore Hagebakken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR02:44:32,0+00:57:48,9
38636Thomas Murud Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:46:24,1+00:59:41,0
39644Christian Austenå
Arendal CC
NOR02:46:37,7+00:59:54,6
40600Aleksander Ørnberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:48:25,1+01:01:42,0
41633Simen Martinsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR02:56:30,0+01:09:46,9
42591Jacob Treider
Holmenkollen CK / Gin & Shrimps
NOR02:56:46,1+01:10:03,0
43621Knut Petter Svendsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:01:32,8+01:14:49,7
44637Simon Hammonds
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:05:27,6+01:18:44,5
45626Marius Solheim
Siggerud Idrettslag / Team Letth
NOR03:17:39,0+01:30:55,9
46623Lasse Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:18:04,6+01:31:21,5
47597Bjørn Roth-Andenæs
--- ingen klubb ---
GER03:18:49,1+01:32:06,0
48606Frode Rasch-Olsen
Siggerud Idrettslag / Team Letth
NOR03:30:29,9+01:43:46,8
49603Henrik Solgaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:32:34,3+01:45:51,2
50614Roald Haarr
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:38:33,6+01:51:50,5
51624Lars Lindbæk
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:53:17,8+03:06:34,7
618Pål Einar Tho Bråthen
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Lavis & Heddi
NORDNF
598Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
608Hans Kristian Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNS
622Ole Kvigne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
627Per Richard Kaino
Arendal CC / ACC
NORDNS
639Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil