Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1674Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NOR01:45:27,3
2723Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:51:44,7+00:06:17,4
3677Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:00:06,4+00:14:39,1
4698Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR02:01:15,5+00:15:48,2
5687Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR02:02:04,8+00:16:37,5
6685Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:02:53,6+00:17:26,3
7703Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:03:12,4+00:17:45,1
8713Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR02:05:17,0+00:19:49,7
9212Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK / Team Gulf
NOR02:05:29,7+00:20:02,4
10742Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern 2
NOR02:06:06,3+00:20:39,0
11691Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Equinor BIL
NOR02:06:38,1+00:21:10,8
12681Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Unaas/Orbea
NOR02:06:44,0+00:21:16,7
13206Odd Erik Farstad
CK Elverum
NOR02:07:37,2+00:22:09,9
14732Thomas Hebæk
Soon CK
NOR02:07:49,2+00:22:21,9
15739Roar Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:09:13,4+00:23:46,1
16730Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:12:10,9+00:26:43,6
17733Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR02:12:54,9+00:27:27,6
18826Stein Vegar Larsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR02:13:48,7+00:28:21,4
19688Are Tallaksrud
Aron Skiklubb / Santacruzsykler.no
NOR02:15:13,6+00:29:46,3
20689Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR02:17:58,6+00:32:31,3
21671Christian Lorange
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:18:05,9+00:32:38,6
22725Stig Eines
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tore
NOR02:18:40,7+00:33:13,4
23678Erik Haugstulen
Gruvelia SK
NOR02:20:26,6+00:34:59,3
24789Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR02:20:29,6+00:35:02,3
25784Stig Dahlen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR02:21:31,3+00:36:04,0
26704Morten Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Bøler Røykeri & Snekkeri
NOR02:22:59,7+00:37:32,4
27714Pål Thomas Kvil
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NOR02:23:03,6+00:37:36,3
28734Stein Inge Dahle
Hemsedal IL - Sykkel
NOR02:23:28,7+00:38:01,4
29675Bjørn-Kåre Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:23:30,7+00:38:03,4
30743Bjørn Bjune
Asker CK
NOR02:25:16,0+00:39:48,7
31729Vegar Harstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Puls Letohallen
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
32213Morten Iversen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team 365
NOR02:28:22,7+00:42:55,4
33712Roy Ripe
Nesodden SK / Team Ibis Norge
NOR02:29:19,5+00:43:52,2
34690Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR02:29:34,0+00:44:06,7
35706Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NOR02:30:55,0+00:45:27,7
36788Richard Spjudvik
Follo SK
NOR02:31:07,8+00:45:40,5
37724Tom Atle Bordevik
Aron Skiklubb / Team Skiglider.no
NOR02:31:09,7+00:45:42,4
38727Tom Mikael Lein
Tønsberg CK / Bremsespor
NOR02:31:24,6+00:45:57,3
39741John Thomas Blandhoel
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:31:46,5+00:46:19,2
40790Lars Tore Haug
Hemsedal IL - Sykkel / DNV GL bedriftsidrettslag
NOR02:32:03,1+00:46:35,8
41672Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel / Milslukern
NOR02:33:12,4+00:47:45,1
42699Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR02:33:14,4+00:47:47,1
43693Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NOR02:33:35,3+00:48:08,0
44718Morten Martinsen
Kolbotn SK / Tårnåsen Ski, Sykkel & Surf
NOR02:34:16,1+00:48:48,8
45205Bengt Arne Storsveen
CK Elverum
NOR02:35:22,7+00:49:55,4
46696Gard Arneson Haugen
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:38:46,6+00:53:19,3
47692Audun Holmøy Røhrt
--- ingen klubb --- / BIFF
NOR02:39:10,1+00:53:42,8
48676Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:41:27,4+00:56:00,1
49717Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK
NOR02:44:02,7+00:58:35,4
50745Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:44:07,5+00:58:40,2
51825Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Soon CK
NOR02:44:08,4+00:58:41,1
52719Pål Henrik Werner
Bærum OCK
NOR02:44:17,7+00:58:50,4
53700Knut Vidjeland
--- ingen klubb --- / Gin & Shrimps
NOR02:49:29,2+01:04:01,9
54737Tommy Olanger Simonsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Formuesforvaltning
NOR02:54:09,0+01:08:41,7
55701Lars Jørgen Alsén
--- ingen klubb --- / Lenovo
NOR03:01:31,3+01:16:04,0
56744Morten Brenden
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR03:09:53,8+01:24:26,5
57695Fredrik H. Juell
--- ingen klubb --- / CLOVG
NOR03:12:02,8+01:26:35,5
58686Frank Phillip Johansen
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NOR03:17:46,8+01:32:19,5
59731Tor Vegar Døhlen
Bingsfoss SK / Døhlen Dekor AS
NOR03:20:07,2+01:34:39,9
60679Glenn Østerud
Aron Skiklubb
NOR03:23:48,0+01:38:20,7
61702Lars-Erik Koldberg
Kolbotn SK
NOR03:40:04,3+01:54:37,0
62740Robert Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:48:06,1+02:02:38,8
682Are Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy IF / Team ÆØÅ HæsTech
NORDNF
673Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
197Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo SK / Follo SK
NORDNF
716Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDNF
736Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNF
785Arne Hennie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
694Aslak Berglund
Ullevål SK / Milslukern sport
NORDNS
680Jan Orderud
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
709Kim Foshaug
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
711Nils Håvard Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
705Richard Rybakken Dahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
710Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
728Tor Andre Vedvik
Tønsberg CK / Bremsespor
NORDNS
720Tor Hjelset
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
721Tore Fonn
Eiker CK / Skiglider.no
NORDNS
735Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NORDNS
738Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil