Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1778Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:45:51,4
2824Morten Langbråten
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Stovnerkameratene
NOR01:55:43,4+00:09:52,0
3272Atle Reitan
Nitelva CK
NOR02:07:05,6+00:21:14,2
4782Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Dogstar
NOR02:08:00,5+00:22:09,1
5768Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:08:01,1+00:22:09,7
6761ole andre garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR02:08:21,3+00:22:29,9
7810Espen Haanæs Lunøe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:10:08,0+00:24:16,6
8762Ole-Petter Hoel
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:13:28,3+00:27:36,9
9293Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb / Coca-Cola
NOR02:13:37,7+00:27:46,3
10769Tom Egil Kirkevoll
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:14:44,2+00:28:52,8
11776Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR02:15:12,4+00:29:21,0
12277Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR02:18:51,4+00:33:00,0
13760Ole Bjørn Hjorth-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:19:13,7+00:33:22,3
14752Baard Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:19:31,8+00:33:40,4
15781Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR02:25:50,0+00:39:58,6
16747Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Randem & Huber AS
NOR02:27:08,9+00:41:17,5
17775Truls Espen Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR02:28:42,5+00:42:51,1
18772Øyvind Stevenson
Lørenskog CK
NOR02:34:21,0+00:48:29,6
19755Lars Ulvestad
Soon CK
NOR02:34:39,5+00:48:48,1
20758Rune Kvigne
--- ingen klubb --- / Elopak BIL
NOR02:39:08,9+00:53:17,5
21780Vegard Birkelund
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:39:17,6+00:53:26,2
22757Kjell Vormestrand
CK Haugaland
NOR02:39:43,5+00:53:52,1
23746John Harald Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:39:48,3+00:53:56,9
24771Ståle Røhmen
Re SK
NOR02:47:57,6+01:02:06,2
25770Tom Fagernes Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR02:48:48,6+01:02:57,2
26773Terje Skuggerud
Ottestad IL
NOR02:49:05,0+01:03:13,6
27777Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Team Letth
NOR02:49:26,4+01:03:35,0
28759Lasse Edvardsen
Moss CK
NOR02:49:47,7+01:03:56,3
29748Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR02:53:53,8+01:08:02,4
30754Geir Langli
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:55:33,3+01:09:41,9
31779Øyvind Haugnes
Nanset IF
NOR02:56:59,7+01:11:08,3
32787Erik Sørensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen
NOR02:59:47,9+01:13:56,5
33750Dag Finstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR03:02:23,3+01:16:31,9
34764Julian Bendik Madsø
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR03:13:08,3+01:27:16,9
35766Kristian Holmen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:30:30,2+01:44:38,8
786Emil Inversini
Nesodden SK / Nedoverpingla IL
SUIDNF
756Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
774Svein Roger Stamnestrø
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
749Bård Abelsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORDNS
751Erik Martinsen
Kolbotn SK / Team Letth
NORDNS
783Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
753Geir Ottesen
Steinkjer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
765Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil