Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
424Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
Kjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
422Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
Kjunior
09:10:00,0DNS
420Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
Kjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
423Sofie Thomassen
Hammerfest SK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
Kjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
869Anette Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0DNS
876Anita Blåsås Hansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Letth
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0DNS
877Bente Røkenes
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0MÅL
867Eva Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0MÅL
832Ida Mellem
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
10:10:18,0MÅL
868Jane Helen Burås
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0MÅL
866Jennifer Jones Arnesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0MÅL
853Kirstin Leiren
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene if sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0MÅL
870Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0MÅL
821Lene Vormestrand
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
10:10:18,0DNS
871Lene Ånonsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0DNS
843Linda Karlsgot Hestvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
10:10:18,0MÅL
851Linda Lønmo
Aron Skiklubb
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0DNS
852Linda Pedersen Haugerud
--- ingen klubb --- / Arendal Single Track
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0MÅL
844Maiken Kallesen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
10:10:18,0DNF
878Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0DNF
823Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
10:10:18,0MÅL
879Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0MÅL
722Randi Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0MÅL
854Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0DNF
841Silje Kile
Aron Skiklubb / Aron SK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
10:10:18,0DNS
831Silje Nedland Molnes
SK Rye sykkel / Jotun BIL
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
10:10:18,0MÅL
880Siv Gabrielsen Søreide
Nesodden SK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0DNS
872Siw Storsveen
CK Elverum
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
10:10:18,0MÅL
856Solveig Torkildsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0MÅL
822Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
10:10:18,0MÅL
882Tatiana Broman
--- ingen klubb --- / Punschrullen
SWETerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0MÅL
881Trine Lise Folvik
Nitelva CK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
10:10:18,0DNS
855Yvonne Garshol
Nitelva CK / Team Letth
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
10:10:18,0MÅL
842Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORTerrengsykkelrittet (1 runde: M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
10:10:18,0MÅL
Meld feil