Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NOR00:00:19,4
123Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:19,4
326Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:00:20,1+00:00:00,7
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NOR00:00:20,4+00:00:01,0
47Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:00:20,4+00:00:01,0
611Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:00:20,5+00:00:01,1
612Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NOR00:00:20,5+00:00:01,1
622Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:00:20,5+00:00:01,1
913Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NOR00:00:20,6+00:00:01,2
1016Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:00:20,8+00:00:01,4
1127Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:00:20,9+00:00:01,5
122Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NOR00:00:22,1+00:00:02,7
133Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NOR00:00:22,4+00:00:03,0
1428Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:00:22,5+00:00:03,1
1514Sindre Skaug
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NOR00:00:22,7+00:00:03,3
1524Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:00:22,7+00:00:03,3
1719Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUS00:00:23,0+00:00:03,6
1720Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:00:23,0+00:00:03,6
1931Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:23,1+00:00:03,7
2018Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NOR00:00:23,4+00:00:04,0
2125Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:00:23,9+00:00:04,5
2217Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NOR00:00:24,3+00:00:04,9
234Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NOR00:00:24,7+00:00:05,3
2429Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR00:00:25,1+00:00:05,7
2532Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR00:00:25,3+00:00:05,9
2615Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:00:25,7+00:00:06,3
27134Magnus Bergan
Modum CK / Modum CK
NOR00:10:25,3+00:10:05,9
28139Erlend Skjærseth Stensø
TVK / Nygård Sport
NOR00:10:25,6+00:10:06,2
30Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
6Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
9Fredrik Stephansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDNS
8Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDNS
10Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDNS
21Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil