Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
122Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR01:31:30,7
216Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:32:06,2+00:00:35,5
31Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NOR01:32:12,9+00:00:42,2
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NOR01:33:26,8+00:01:56,1
526Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NOR01:39:01,5+00:07:30,8
629Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR01:39:03,9+00:07:33,2
77Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:40:48,9+00:09:18,2
811Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:45:04,6+00:13:33,9
913Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NOR01:45:16,6+00:13:45,9
1027Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR01:45:47,2+00:14:16,5
1115Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NOR01:46:26,0+00:14:55,3
1223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:46:51,3+00:15:20,6
133Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NOR01:48:06,7+00:16:36,0
1425Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NOR01:49:23,0+00:17:52,3
1528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:49:23,8+00:17:53,1
1631Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:50:00,2+00:18:29,5
174Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NOR01:50:06,0+00:18:35,3
1830Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:50:40,4+00:19:09,7
192Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NOR01:53:56,8+00:22:26,1
2017Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NOR01:56:37,4+00:25:06,7
2119Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUS01:56:38,1+00:25:07,4
2120Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR01:56:38,1+00:25:07,4
2318Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NOR02:07:11,7+00:35:41,0
2432Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR02:07:52,3+00:36:21,6
2524Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR02:16:25,0+00:44:54,3
26139Erlend Skjærseth Stensø
TVK / Nygård Sport
NOR02:53:01,1+01:21:30,4
134Magnus Bergan
Modum CK / Modum CK
NORDNF
14Sindre Skaug
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDNF
12Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDNF
6Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
9Fredrik Stephansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDNS
8Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDNS
10Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDNS
21Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil