Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1200Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR03:35:06,9
2199Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:36:04,4+00:00:57,5
3195Kenneth Lømo
CK Elverum
NOR03:50:23,9+00:15:17,0
4198Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:59:45,1+00:24:38,2
5221Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:07:39,9+00:32:33,0
6190Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR04:11:33,9+00:36:27,0
7194Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR04:18:43,7+00:43:36,8
8189Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:19:37,8+00:44:30,9
9187Steffen Horpestad
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NOR04:20:19,3+00:45:12,4
10218Kai Robert Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NOR04:21:49,2+00:46:42,3
11224Terje Solgaard
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sykkelbjørn
NOR04:33:32,3+00:58:25,4
12191Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NOR04:37:30,6+01:02:23,7
13204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR04:38:55,1+01:03:48,2
14193Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Equinor BIL
NOR04:41:29,1+01:06:22,2
15211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NOR04:46:40,2+01:11:33,3
16207Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:50:30,4+01:15:23,5
17223Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:52:37,7+01:17:30,8
18220Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel / Team Krokkert
NOR04:53:59,1+01:18:52,2
19208Truls Haugen
Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag - Sykkel
NOR05:00:57,1+01:25:50,2
20217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:05:43,2+01:30:36,3
21196Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NOR05:05:44,5+01:30:37,6
22216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR05:16:57,5+01:41:50,6
23185Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NOR05:48:15,1+02:13:08,2
24222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR05:54:04,5+02:18:57,6
25210Terje Løitegård
Asker CK
NOR+1 runde
26192Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NOR+1 runde
27214Thomas Ygranes
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR+1 runde
28215Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji TSK
NOR+1 runde
29203Jon Bruu
Tønsberg CK
NOR+1 runde
202Georg-A Jungård
CK Valdres / Fjellkjeden.no
NORDNF
458Kristian Øksdahl
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDNF
182Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L
NORDNF
684Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
209Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK / Telia
NORDNF
219Sven Kilander
IL Heming
SWELisens/Påmelding?
188Hans Christian Wilson
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NORDNS
201Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
184Roar Langli
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
186Trond Halvorsen
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
Meld feil