Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
6Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNS
62Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0DNF
22Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
65Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0DNS
85Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
29Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
1Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
16Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
139Erlend Skjærseth Stensø
TVK / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
9Fredrik Stephansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNS
8Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNS
103Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
19Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUSDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
28Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
67Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak
Nesset CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0DNS
17Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
23Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
87Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
81Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0DNF
11Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
4Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
20Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
26Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
82Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0DNF
134Magnus Bergan
Modum CK / Modum CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNF
31Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
69Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team sørensen racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
7Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
13Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
30Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
88Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0MÅL
63Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
10Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNS
32Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
27Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
25Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
24Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
21Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNS
14Sindre Skaug
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNF
61Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milsluker´n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
66Sylvi Sommer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
68Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
3Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
2Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
64Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
15Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0MÅL
18Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNF
12Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
09:10:00,0DNF
84Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
09:10:00,0DNS
121Alexander Korsgaard
Nitelva CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0DNS
133Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
148Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
138Benjamin Flodda
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
125Dag Øyvind Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
102David Cheshire
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
09:20:00,0MÅL
128Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
459Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
09:20:00,0DNF
129Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
135Hans Anton Bjørndalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Simoamafian
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
123Hans Henrik Grøm-Wilkens
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Luxus
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
09:20:00,0MÅL
124Jens Larsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
105Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
09:20:00,0MÅL
130Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
104Jørgen Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
09:20:00,0MÅL
145Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
146Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
132Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
131Marius Coucheron
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0DNF
149Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0DNF
141Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Team Comfort Kongsvinger
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
140Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
144Pål Andre Løberg
Follo SK / Avella
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
147Rafał Haladyn
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
142Stian Lysaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
143Stian Rismyhr
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
136Øyvind Gladheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
09:20:00,0MÅL
217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0MÅL
278Arvid Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
288bjørn skogstad
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
281Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
285Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0DNS
211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0MÅL
222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0MÅL
274Dan Karlsen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
292Erik Skogsberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Åmotfors IF
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
291Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
287Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0MÅL
275Geir Elde
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
282Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0DNS
202Georg-A Jungård
CK Valdres / Fjellkjeden.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0DNF
188Hans Christian Wilson
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0DNS
271Hans-Jørgen Engen
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0DNS
806Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lysaker Sportsklubb / Team Merida
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
283Jens Dahlen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
284Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
09:30:00,0MÅL
216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
09:30:00,0MÅL
Meld feil