Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1219Sven Kilander
IL Heming
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:16,3+00:00:00,3
3806Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:16,4+00:00:00,4
4296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lysaker Sportsklubb / Team Merida
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:17,2+00:00:01,2
5295Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:17,3+00:00:01,3
6195Kenneth Lømo
CK Elverum
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:17,4+00:00:01,4
6281Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:17,4+00:00:01,4
8199Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:17,9+00:00:01,9
9294Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:18,0+00:00:02,0
10198Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:18,1+00:00:02,1
11200Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:18,3+00:00:02,3
11287Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:18,3+00:00:02,3
13458Kristian Øksdahl
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:18,4+00:00:02,4
14221Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:18,8+00:00:02,8
15189Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:19,0+00:00:03,0
15210Terje Løitegård
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:19,0+00:00:03,0
17190Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:19,2+00:00:03,2
18182Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:19,3+00:00:03,3
191Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:19,4+00:00:03,4
1923Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:19,4+00:00:03,4
21214Thomas Ygranes
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:20,0+00:00:04,0
2226Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,1+00:00:04,1
22203Jon Bruu
Tønsberg CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:20,1+00:00:04,1
22209Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK / Telia
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:20,1+00:00:04,1
255Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,4+00:00:04,4
257Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,4+00:00:04,4
2711Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,5+00:00:04,5
2712Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,5+00:00:04,5
2722Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,5+00:00:04,5
3013Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,6+00:00:04,6
3116Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,8+00:00:04,8
3227Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:20,9+00:00:04,9
33193Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Equinor BIL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:21,0+00:00:05,0
3488Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
00:00:21,1+00:00:05,1
3581Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
00:00:21,2+00:00:05,2
36132Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:21,5+00:00:05,5
37279Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel / Fjellkjeden.no 700
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:21,6+00:00:05,6
38140Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:22,0+00:00:06,0
38207Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:22,0+00:00:06,0
402Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:22,1+00:00:06,1
40148Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:22,1+00:00:06,1
42101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
00:00:22,2+00:00:06,2
42224Terje Solgaard
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sykkelbjørn
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:22,2+00:00:06,2
44290Øyvind Nesdal
Ottestad IL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:22,3+00:00:06,3
453Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:22,4+00:00:06,4
45215Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:22,4+00:00:06,4
4728Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:22,5+00:00:06,5
4782Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
00:00:22,5+00:00:06,5
49289Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:22,6+00:00:06,6
5014Sindre Skaug
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:22,7+00:00:06,7
5024Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:22,7+00:00:06,7
5219Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUSDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:23,0+00:00:07,0
5220Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:23,0+00:00:07,0
5431Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:23,1+00:00:07,1
54194Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:23,1+00:00:07,1
56145Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:23,3+00:00:07,3
56147Rafał Haladyn
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:23,3+00:00:07,3
5818Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:23,4+00:00:07,4
5925Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:23,9+00:00:07,9
5985Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
00:00:23,9+00:00:07,9
61141Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Team Comfort Kongsvinger
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:24,0+00:00:08,0
61218Kai Robert Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:24,0+00:00:08,0
61286Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:24,0+00:00:08,0
6461Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milsluker´n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:24,1+00:00:08,1
6463Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:24,1+00:00:08,1
64187Steffen Horpestad
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:24,1+00:00:08,1
64192Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:24,1+00:00:08,1
64297Odd Arne Fallmyr
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Equinor
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:24,1+00:00:08,1
6917Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:24,3+00:00:08,3
6969Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team sørensen racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:24,3+00:00:08,3
69217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:24,3+00:00:08,3
72103Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
00:00:24,4+00:00:08,4
734Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:24,7+00:00:08,7
7366Sylvi Sommer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:24,7+00:00:08,7
7568Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:24,9+00:00:08,9
7629Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:25,1+00:00:09,1
77208Truls Haugen
Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:25,2+00:00:09,2
77278Arvid Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:25,2+00:00:09,2
77288bjørn skogstad
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:25,2+00:00:09,2
8032Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:25,3+00:00:09,3
80133Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:25,3+00:00:09,3
80146Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:25,3+00:00:09,3
8315Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
00:00:25,7+00:00:09,7
84128Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:26,0+00:00:10,0
84191Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:26,0+00:00:10,0
8664Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:26,1+00:00:10,1
8787Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
00:00:26,4+00:00:10,4
87284Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:26,4+00:00:10,4
89196Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:26,5+00:00:10,5
89211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:26,5+00:00:10,5
91222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:26,6+00:00:10,6
91291Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:26,6+00:00:10,6
93202Georg-A Jungård
CK Valdres / Fjellkjeden.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:26,7+00:00:10,7
94216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:27,1+00:00:11,1
95220Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel / Team Krokkert
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:27,2+00:00:11,2
9662Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
00:00:27,4+00:00:11,4
97149Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:27,9+00:00:11,9
98131Marius Coucheron
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
00:00:28,3+00:00:12,3
98223Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
00:00:28,3+00:00:12,3
100283Jens Dahlen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
00:00:28,5+00:00:12,5
Meld feil