Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
122Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:31:30,7
216Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:32:06,2+00:00:35,5
31Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:32:12,9+00:00:42,2
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:33:26,8+00:01:56,1
526Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:39:01,5+00:07:30,8
629Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:39:03,9+00:07:33,2
77Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:40:48,9+00:09:18,2
8200Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:42:55,0+00:11:24,3
9199Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:42:55,8+00:11:25,1
10806Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:43:35,2+00:12:04,5
1185Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
01:43:49,8+00:12:19,1
1211Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:45:04,6+00:13:33,9
1313Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:45:16,6+00:13:45,9
14295Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:45:32,6+00:14:01,9
1527Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:45:47,2+00:14:16,5
1682Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
01:45:56,0+00:14:25,3
1715Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:46:26,0+00:14:55,3
1823Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:46:51,3+00:15:20,6
193Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:48:06,7+00:16:36,0
20195Kenneth Lømo
CK Elverum
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:48:22,3+00:16:51,6
21148Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
01:48:41,5+00:17:10,8
2225Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:49:23,0+00:17:52,3
2328Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:49:23,8+00:17:53,1
2431Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:50:00,2+00:18:29,5
254Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:50:06,0+00:18:35,3
2630Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:50:40,4+00:19:09,7
27287Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:51:30,0+00:19:59,3
28198Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:53:20,2+00:21:49,5
292Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:53:56,8+00:22:26,1
30140Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
01:54:23,4+00:22:52,7
3117Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:56:37,4+00:25:06,7
3219Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUSDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:56:38,1+00:25:07,4
3220Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:56:38,1+00:25:07,4
34281Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:57:54,4+00:26:23,7
35296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lysaker Sportsklubb / Team Merida
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:57:55,9+00:26:25,2
3666Sylvi Sommer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
01:57:56,4+00:26:25,7
37189Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:58:21,5+00:26:50,8
38210Terje Løitegård
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:58:26,2+00:26:55,5
39221Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:58:40,1+00:27:09,4
40145Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
01:58:58,6+00:27:27,9
4161Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milsluker´n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
01:59:44,7+00:28:14,0
42194Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:00:04,2+00:28:33,5
4388Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
02:00:41,5+00:29:10,8
44190Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:00:42,2+00:29:11,5
4569Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team sørensen racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:01:24,5+00:29:53,8
46284Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:01:25,5+00:29:54,8
47218Kai Robert Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:02:36,9+00:31:06,2
48133Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:03:28,4+00:31:57,7
49224Terje Solgaard
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sykkelbjørn
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:04:14,3+00:32:43,6
50138Benjamin Flodda
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:04:53,6+00:33:22,9
51289Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:05:58,1+00:34:27,4
52141Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Team Comfort Kongsvinger
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:06:07,9+00:34:37,2
53191Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:06:25,7+00:34:55,0
5418Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
02:07:11,7+00:35:41,0
55187Steffen Horpestad
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:07:28,0+00:35:57,3
5632Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
02:07:52,3+00:36:21,6
57192Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:08:00,6+00:36:29,9
58193Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Equinor BIL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:08:08,3+00:36:37,6
59149Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:09:44,8+00:38:14,1
6063Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:10:04,2+00:38:33,5
61290Øyvind Nesdal
Ottestad IL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:10:15,9+00:38:45,2
62128Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:11:54,4+00:40:23,7
63279Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel / Fjellkjeden.no 700
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:11:58,6+00:40:27,9
6468Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:12:17,1+00:40:46,4
65101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
02:13:05,3+00:41:34,6
66207Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:13:22,4+00:41:51,7
67204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:14:07,6+00:42:36,9
68220Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel / Team Krokkert
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:14:26,1+00:42:55,4
69223Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:14:31,7+00:43:01,0
70135Hans Anton Bjørndalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Simoamafian
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:14:44,9+00:43:14,2
71103Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
02:15:44,4+00:44:13,7
7264Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:16:05,8+00:44:35,1
7387Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
02:16:07,0+00:44:36,3
7424Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
02:16:25,0+00:44:54,3
75105Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
02:16:49,7+00:45:19,0
76211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:16:53,9+00:45:23,2
77125Dag Øyvind Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:16:58,1+00:45:27,4
78130Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:17:16,3+00:45:45,6
79129Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:17:18,5+00:45:47,8
80278Arvid Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:17:39,7+00:46:09,0
81217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:20:15,4+00:48:44,7
82196Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:20:17,5+00:48:46,8
83291Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:20:41,1+00:49:10,4
84288bjørn skogstad
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:21:08,1+00:49:37,4
85275Geir Elde
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:21:15,7+00:49:45,0
86208Truls Haugen
Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:21:26,6+00:49:55,9
87216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:26:29,3+00:54:58,6
88146Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:26:38,5+00:55:07,8
89144Pål Andre Løberg
Follo SK / Avella
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:29:14,8+00:57:44,1
90214Thomas Ygranes
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:32:43,8+01:01:13,1
91215Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:32:49,5+01:01:18,8
92203Jon Bruu
Tønsberg CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:33:56,4+01:02:25,7
93286Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:35:23,8+01:03:53,1
94222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:37:10,9+01:05:40,2
95283Jens Dahlen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:37:12,7+01:05:42,0
96297Odd Arne Fallmyr
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Equinor
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:37:26,7+01:05:56,0
97185Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:38:40,5+01:07:09,8
98123Hans Henrik Grøm-Wilkens
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Luxus
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:38:43,8+01:07:13,1
99147Rafał Haladyn
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:39:14,1+01:07:43,4
100132Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:40:38,8+01:09:08,1
Meld feil