Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
122Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:32:20,7
216Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:32:57,1+00:00:36,4
31Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:32:58,0+00:00:37,3
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:34:21,6+00:02:00,9
526Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:39:55,4+00:07:34,7
629Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:39:56,6+00:07:35,9
77Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:41:44,0+00:09:23,3
8200Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:43:54,6+00:11:33,9
9199Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:43:55,1+00:11:34,4
10806Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:44:33,1+00:12:12,4
1185Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
01:44:44,6+00:12:23,9
1211Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:46:01,7+00:13:41,0
1313Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:46:12,7+00:13:52,0
1427Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:46:43,7+00:14:23,0
1582Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
01:46:53,4+00:14:32,7
16295Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:47:06,0+00:14:45,3
1715Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:47:38,0+00:15:17,3
1823Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:47:46,7+00:15:26,0
193Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:49:15,4+00:16:54,7
20195Kenneth Lømo
CK Elverum
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:49:32,4+00:17:11,7
21148Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
01:49:45,8+00:17:25,1
2225Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:50:22,0+00:18:01,3
2328Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:50:25,2+00:18:04,5
244Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:51:05,8+00:18:45,1
2531Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:51:09,0+00:18:48,3
2630Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:51:30,7+00:19:10,0
27287Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:52:34,2+00:20:13,5
28198Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:54:22,7+00:22:02,0
292Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:55:09,1+00:22:48,4
30140Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
01:55:21,7+00:23:01,0
3117Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:57:32,4+00:25:11,7
3219Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUSDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:57:41,2+00:25:20,5
3320Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
01:57:41,7+00:25:21,0
34281Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:58:57,5+00:26:36,8
35296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lysaker Sportsklubb / Team Merida
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
01:58:58,8+00:26:38,1
3666Sylvi Sommer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
01:59:01,0+00:26:40,3
37189Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:59:23,8+00:27:03,1
38221Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
01:59:49,2+00:27:28,5
39210Terje Løitegård
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:00:25,2+00:28:04,5
4061Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milsluker´n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:00:50,0+00:28:29,3
41194Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:01:29,1+00:29:08,4
42190Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:02:16,5+00:29:55,8
4369Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team sørensen racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:02:27,2+00:30:06,5
44284Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:02:41,1+00:30:20,4
45218Kai Robert Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:03:39,7+00:31:19,0
4688Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
02:04:09,5+00:31:48,8
47133Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:04:37,6+00:32:16,9
48224Terje Solgaard
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sykkelbjørn
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:05:16,3+00:32:55,6
49138Benjamin Flodda
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:06:05,2+00:33:44,5
50289Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:07:06,5+00:34:45,8
51191Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:07:52,4+00:35:31,7
52141Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Team Comfort Kongsvinger
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:07:59,1+00:35:38,4
5318Trond Bjarne Pettersen
Solum TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
02:08:20,5+00:35:59,8
54187Steffen Horpestad
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:08:32,6+00:36:11,9
5532Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
02:08:58,0+00:36:37,3
56192Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:09:21,1+00:37:00,4
57193Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Equinor BIL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:10:22,6+00:38:01,9
58145Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:10:28,7+00:38:08,0
59290Øyvind Nesdal
Ottestad IL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:11:00,8+00:38:40,1
6063Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:11:19,0+00:38:58,3
61128Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:13:07,5+00:40:46,8
62279Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel / Fjellkjeden.no 700
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:13:12,9+00:40:52,2
6368Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:13:37,7+00:41:17,0
64101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
02:14:04,6+00:41:43,9
65207Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:14:37,4+00:42:16,7
66204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:15:18,5+00:42:57,8
67220Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel / Team Krokkert
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:15:32,4+00:43:11,7
68135Hans Anton Bjørndalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Simoamafian
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:15:58,1+00:43:37,4
69223Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:16:22,2+00:44:01,5
70103Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
02:16:50,1+00:44:29,4
7187Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
02:17:10,1+00:44:49,4
7224Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
02:17:35,3+00:45:14,6
7364Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
02:17:39,4+00:45:18,7
74105Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
02:18:01,0+00:45:40,3
75211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:18:07,6+00:45:46,9
76125Dag Øyvind Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:18:09,7+00:45:49,0
77130Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:19:09,3+00:46:48,6
78129Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:19:09,5+00:46:48,8
79278Arvid Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:20:48,4+00:48:27,7
80217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:21:42,2+00:49:21,5
81196Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:21:45,7+00:49:25,0
82288bjørn skogstad
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:21:53,8+00:49:33,1
83291Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:22:06,1+00:49:45,4
84275Geir Elde
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:22:32,7+00:50:12,0
85208Truls Haugen
Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:22:48,6+00:50:27,9
86216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:27:51,4+00:55:30,7
87146Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:28:09,2+00:55:48,5
88144Pål Andre Løberg
Follo SK / Avella
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:30:08,2+00:57:47,5
89214Thomas Ygranes
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:33:34,9+01:01:14,2
90215Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:33:40,2+01:01:19,5
91203Jon Bruu
Tønsberg CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:34:42,5+01:02:21,8
92286Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:36:27,9+01:04:07,2
93283Jens Dahlen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:38:07,9+01:05:47,2
94297Odd Arne Fallmyr
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Equinor
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
02:38:35,4+01:06:14,7
95185Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:40:07,7+01:07:47,0
96123Hans Henrik Grøm-Wilkens
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Luxus
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:40:20,5+01:07:59,8
97222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
02:41:37,3+01:09:16,6
98132Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:41:46,1+01:09:25,4
99147Rafał Haladyn
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:42:22,6+01:10:01,9
100136Øyvind Gladheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
02:44:54,5+01:12:33,8
Meld feil