Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:05:51,2
216Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:08:53,7+00:03:02,5
322Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:09:52,8+00:04:01,6
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Swix
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:13:23,1+00:07:31,9
526Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:27:03,8+00:21:12,6
629Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:27:30,9+00:21:39,7
713Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:34:02,5+00:28:11,3
8200Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:34:30,6+00:28:39,4
9199Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:35:22,6+00:29:31,4
107Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:35:46,8+00:29:55,6
1111Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:36:00,9+00:30:09,7
1223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:37:10,8+00:31:19,6
13295Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
03:38:49,0+00:32:57,8
14806Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
03:39:17,5+00:33:26,3
1528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:40:37,1+00:34:45,9
164Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skørn Offroad
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:42:26,3+00:36:35,1
1627Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:42:26,3+00:36:35,1
1815Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:44:08,3+00:38:17,1
1931Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:45:06,2+00:39:15,0
2085Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
03:45:17,1+00:39:25,9
2130Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:46:09,4+00:40:18,2
222Thomas Nærland
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:49:22,4+00:43:31,2
23195Kenneth Lømo
CK Elverum
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:49:38,4+00:43:47,2
2425Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:50:29,5+00:44:38,3
253Thomas Byberg
Bogafjell SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:50:44,1+00:44:52,9
26287Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
03:50:49,3+00:44:58,1
27148Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Velo City Specialized Consept Store
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
03:52:08,5+00:46:17,3
28140Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
03:55:21,9+00:49:30,7
2919Gregory Mark Saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
AUSDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:55:26,9+00:49:35,7
3017Håkon Ishoel
Oppdal SK / VPG
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
03:58:36,6+00:52:45,4
31198Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
03:59:02,7+00:53:11,5
3220Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
04:04:56,8+00:59:05,6
3369Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team sørensen racing
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:05:30,1+00:59:38,9
34296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lysaker Sportsklubb / Team Merida
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:06:03,3+01:00:12,1
35281Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:06:11,8+01:00:20,6
36221Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:06:54,4+01:01:03,2
3766Sylvi Sommer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:07:29,6+01:01:38,4
38190Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:10:51,2+01:05:00,0
3961Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milsluker´n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:11:46,8+01:05:55,6
40133Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:14:57,9+01:09:06,7
41284Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:15:15,4+01:09:24,2
42194Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:17:54,6+01:12:03,4
43189Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:18:55,4+01:13:04,2
44187Steffen Horpestad
Tubakken Sykkelklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:19:40,6+01:13:49,4
45218Kai Robert Bjørnstad
Aron Skiklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:21:05,4+01:15:14,2
46141Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Team Comfort Kongsvinger
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:21:10,5+01:15:19,3
47145Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:23:49,9+01:17:58,7
48138Benjamin Flodda
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:28:05,1+01:22:13,9
4963Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:29:51,5+01:24:00,3
5087Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
04:31:38,3+01:25:47,1
51224Terje Solgaard
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sykkelbjørn
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:32:03,0+01:26:11,8
52279Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel / Fjellkjeden.no 700
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:36:02,0+01:30:10,8
53191Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:36:45,5+01:30:54,3
54204Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:38:05,5+01:32:14,3
55193Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Equinor BIL
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:40:37,8+01:34:46,6
56128Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:41:33,9+01:35:42,7
57211Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:45:48,7+01:39:57,5
5832Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK / Team Rojan Rundfahrt
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
04:47:02,7+01:41:11,5
59207Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:49:39,5+01:43:48,3
60278Arvid Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:50:06,5+01:44:15,3
61103Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
04:51:15,7+01:45:24,5
6264Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / NOTS Oslo
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Ksenior
04:51:32,1+01:45:40,9
63135Hans Anton Bjørndalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Simoamafian
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:51:47,0+01:45:55,8
64223Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:51:57,4+01:46:06,2
65220Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel / Team Krokkert
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
04:53:13,8+01:47:22,6
66105Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
04:53:51,0+01:47:59,8
67129Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:54:29,6+01:48:38,4
68130Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
04:54:30,7+01:48:39,5
69275Geir Elde
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
04:59:09,8+01:53:18,6
70208Truls Haugen
Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag - Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:00:06,7+01:54:15,5
71291Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
05:01:35,3+01:55:44,1
72101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
05:04:15,6+01:58:24,4
73132Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:04:18,3+01:58:27,1
74125Dag Øyvind Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:04:20,8+01:58:29,6
75217Anders Haukenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:04:57,5+01:59:06,3
76196Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:05:00,1+01:59:08,9
7724Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
05:11:44,0+02:05:52,8
78146Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:14:10,1+02:08:18,9
79216Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:16:05,9+02:10:14,7
80297Odd Arne Fallmyr
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Equinor
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
05:25:11,6+02:19:20,4
81123Hans Henrik Grøm-Wilkens
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Luxus
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
05:46:21,8+02:40:30,6
82185Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:47:18,0+02:41:26,8
83222Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
05:53:06,7+02:47:15,5
288bjørn skogstad
Ullensaker CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
MÅL
274Dan Karlsen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
MÅL
102David Cheshire
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
MÅL
292Erik Skogsberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Åmotfors IF
SWEDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
MÅL
139Erlend Skjærseth Stensø
TVK / Nygård Sport
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Msenior
MÅL
283Jens Dahlen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
MÅL
124Jens Larsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
MÅL
203Jon Bruu
Tønsberg CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
MÅL
104Jørgen Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Æssær stifres CK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M17-29
MÅL
88Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
Mjunior
MÅL
144Pål Andre Løberg
Follo SK / Avella
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
MÅL
286Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M50-59
MÅL
147Rafał Haladyn
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
MÅL
142Stian Lysaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
MÅL
143Stian Rismyhr
SK Rye sykkel
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M30-39
MÅL
192Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
MÅL
215Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji TSK
NORDobbel dose (2 runder: M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
M40-49
MÅL
Meld feil