Terrengsykkelrittet 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1953William Handley
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:09:08,6
2976Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:12:00,2+00:02:51,6
3968Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:13:33,5+00:04:24,9
4931Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:15:34,7+00:06:26,1
5960Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:16:23,6+00:07:15,0
6966Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:17:03,8+00:07:55,2
7980Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:17:21,1+00:08:12,5
8956Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:17:38,5+00:08:29,9
9969Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:18:13,8+00:09:05,2
10914Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:18:59,3+00:09:50,7
11922Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:20:31,4+00:11:22,8
12947Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:20:35,3+00:11:26,7
13915Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:20:49,4+00:11:40,8
14970Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:20:54,6+00:11:46,0
15957Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:21:36,6+00:12:28,0
16919Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:21:51,0+00:12:42,4
17933Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:24:24,0+00:15:15,4
18972Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:24:31,7+00:15:23,1
19932Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:24:45,0+00:15:36,4
20973Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:25:02,9+00:15:54,3
21916Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:25:36,9+00:16:28,3
22925Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:25:51,0+00:16:42,4
23908Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:26:04,5+00:16:55,9
24965Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:26:21,7+00:17:13,1
25929Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:26:42,6+00:17:34,0
26912Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:27:05,9+00:17:57,3
27924Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:27:06,9+00:17:58,3
28928Thomas Finstad
IL Heming / Heming
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:27:50,2+00:18:41,6
29921Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young & Furious
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:28:30,5+00:19:21,9
30979Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:30:34,8+00:21:26,2
31937Stian Optjernsberget Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:31:08,0+00:21:59,4
32935Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:32:01,5+00:22:52,9
33930Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:32:16,9+00:23:08,3
34959Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:32:33,6+00:23:25,0
35948Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:33:37,0+00:24:28,4
36927Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:35:21,4+00:26:12,8
37911Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:36:54,6+00:27:46,0
38936Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:37:39,5+00:28:30,9
39964Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:38:26,2+00:29:17,6
40940Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:39:24,9+00:30:16,3
41975Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:39:30,4+00:30:21,8
42950Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:40:39,5+00:31:30,9
43955Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:41:42,9+00:32:34,3
44906Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:45:03,3+00:35:54,7
45939Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:48:50,1+00:39:41,5
46926Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:50:26,6+00:41:18,0
47949Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / IL Heming sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:50:52,8+00:41:44,2
48938Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:52:49,2+00:43:40,6
49952Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:54:14,2+00:45:05,6
501010William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:55:52,2+00:46:43,6
51918Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:58:48,6+00:49:40,0
52923Sondre Laurits Rød Goska
Mysen IF
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:00:15,6+00:51:07,0
53954Oliver B. Berg
Solør CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
02:01:13,2+00:52:04,6
541009Ola Bjørkli Fossum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:41:21,3+01:32:12,7
977Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
978Alv Skjeldal
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
909Erik Johan Brun
Eidsvoll SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNF
945Mathias bue
Gruvelia SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
913Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNF
961Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
962Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK / Halden CK Elite MTB
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
934Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
910Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
971Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
917Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
907Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
958Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
967Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
974Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
1008Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
951Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
946Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
963Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
920Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
Meld feil