Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:45:28
2137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:28
379Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:46:01+00:00:33
4142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:46:25+00:00:57
598Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:46:40+00:01:12
6131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:46:43+00:01:15
796Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:47:09+00:01:41
8102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:47:18+00:01:50
9113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:18+00:01:50
10108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:47:32+00:02:04
11110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:37+00:02:09
1293Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:48:07+00:02:39
13125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:48:12+00:02:44
14141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:48:21+00:02:53
15118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:23+00:02:55
16153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:48:23+00:02:55
1799Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:48:41+00:03:13
1883Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:07+00:03:39
19107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:49:07+00:03:39
20120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:49:09+00:03:41
2169Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:49:09+00:03:41
22150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:32+00:04:04
23105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:43+00:04:15
2476Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:58+00:04:30
25106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:50:14+00:04:46
2681Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:50:24+00:04:56
27100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:24+00:04:56
2830Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:50:33+00:05:05
29135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:50:38+00:05:10
30126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:50:47+00:05:19
3177Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:50:50+00:05:22
32114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:51:14+00:05:46
3371Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:51:16+00:05:48
34149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:51:18+00:05:50
3586Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:51:21+00:05:53
3690Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:51:31+00:06:03
37132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:51:34+00:06:06
3880Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:51:51+00:06:23
39103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:52:00+00:06:32
4091Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:52:01+00:06:33
41146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:52:02+00:06:34
4275Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:14+00:06:46
43112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:52:20+00:06:52
43130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:52:20+00:06:52
45123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:52:34+00:07:06
46140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR+1 runde
47147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR+1 runde
48148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR+1 runde
49104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR+1 runde
50121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
5144Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR+1 runde
52101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR+1 runde
5372Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR+1 runde
54117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE+1 runde
55143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR+1 runde
56129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR+1 runde
5794Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
58139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR+1 runde
59116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA+1 runde
60127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
6189Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR+1 runde
62119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
63124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR+1 runde
6473Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
65109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR+1 runde
6697Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
67134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
6892Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
69111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
70136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
71133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR+1 runde
85Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
88geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil