Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:46
296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:01:46
3131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:01:48+00:00:02
471Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:01:50+00:00:04
5108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:01:52+00:00:06
6120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:01:53+00:00:07
7122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:01:54+00:00:08
876Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:55+00:00:09
9142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:01:57+00:00:11
10141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:01:58+00:00:12
11110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:02:01+00:00:15
1299Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:02:01+00:00:15
13125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:02:02+00:00:16
1481Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:02:04+00:00:18
1593Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:06+00:00:20
16118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:07+00:00:21
17116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:02:09+00:00:23
18107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:02:09+00:00:23
19121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:10+00:00:24
20106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:02:10+00:00:24
2198Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:11+00:00:25
2294Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:13+00:00:27
23100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:13+00:00:27
2469Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:02:14+00:00:28
2577Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:02:14+00:00:28
26105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:02:16+00:00:30
27149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:02:17+00:00:31
2830Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:02:18+00:00:32
29114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:02:18+00:00:32
3073Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:02:20+00:00:34
31101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:02:21+00:00:35
32112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:02:22+00:00:36
33150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:02:22+00:00:36
3480Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:02:24+00:00:38
3583Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:27+00:00:41
3672Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:02:28+00:00:42
37139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR00:02:29+00:00:43
38135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:02:29+00:00:43
39123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:02:30+00:00:44
40129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:02:32+00:00:46
41147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:02:33+00:00:47
42126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34+00:00:48
4386Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:02:34+00:00:48
44124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:02:38+00:00:52
45144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:38+00:00:52
46148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR00:02:38+00:00:52
4797Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
48130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:40+00:00:54
4992Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:02:41+00:00:55
5091Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:02:43+00:00:57
51140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR00:02:45+00:00:59
52127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:45+00:00:59
53109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:02:46+00:01:00
54143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR00:02:46+00:01:00
55111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:48+00:01:02
5685Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:02:49+00:01:03
57133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:53+00:01:07
58146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:02:54+00:01:08
44Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMÅL
75Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
79Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NORMÅL
89Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMÅL
90Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NORMÅL
103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBRMÅL
104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NORMÅL
117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWEMÅL
119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORMÅL
132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
88geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil